Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2018-10-26 Moorhead, MN Big Pumpkin PWAA/A YHH
2018-11-08 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Sniper Classic PeeWee B2/C Wayzata Hockey
2018-11-09 Hibbing, MN PeeWee A Scrimmage Peewee A Hibbing Hockey
2018-11-09 Hutchinson, MN Peewee A Peewee A Hutchinson Hockey
2018-11-09 Redwood Falls, MN Peewee A Peewee A Redwood Falls Hockey
2018-11-09 Spring Lake Park, MN Panther Classic Peewee A Spring Lake Park Hockey
2018-11-09 Mitchell, SD Peewee A & B PeeWee A/B Mitchell Marlins Hockey
2018-11-09 Duluth, MN Gales of November PeeWee AA Duluth Hockey
2018-11-09 Moorhead, MN Spud Shootout Peewee B Moorhead Youth Hockey
2018-11-09 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest PeeWee B1 Breezy Point Sports
2018-11-09 Forest Lake, MN PeeWee B2/C PeeWee B2/C Forest Lake Hockey
2018-11-10 Sioux Falls, SD Squirt and Peewee Gold Jamporee PeeWee A/B Sioux Falls Hockey
2018-11-16 Northfield, MN Jesse James Showdown Peewee A Northfield Hockey
2018-11-16 Fairmont, MN Peewee A & B PeeWee A/B Fairmont Hockey
2018-11-16 Hibbing, MN Peewee B Peewee B Hibbing Hockey
2018-11-16 Grand Rapids, MN Peewee B1/B2 Peewee B1/B3 Grand Rapids Hockey
2018-11-23 Bloomington, MN The Gobbler PeeWee B1 YHH
2018-11-23 Des Moines, IA Turkey Toss Peewee Metro Ice Sports
2018-11-23 Hopkins, MN Bantam/Peewee/Squirt Tournament Peewee Hopkins Hockey
2018-11-23 Blaine, MN Super Rink Spectacular Thanksgiving Tournament Peewee A/A, B1 & B2 Blaine Super Rink
2018-11-23 Burnsville, MN Scott Benedict Tournament Peewee A/AA Burnsville Hockey
2018-11-23 Duluth, MN Denfeld Up North Peewee A/B Duluth Hockey
2018-11-23 Eden Prairie, MN First Test of the Best Peewee AA Eden Prairie Hockey
2018-11-23 Stillwater, MN Stillwater Stampede Peewee B1/B2 Stillwater Hockey
2018-11-23 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Peewee B2 Breezy Point Sports
2018-11-23 Champlin, MN Rebel Classic Thanksgiving Tournament Peewee B2 Champlin Park Youth Hockey
2018-11-23 Eagan, MN Thanksgiving Shootout Peewee B2 Eagan Hockey
2018-11-23 Chaska, MN Brick City Tournament Peewee C Chaska Chan Hockey
2018-11-30 Bismarck, ND Capitals Cup Peewee A Bismarck Boosters
2018-11-30 Brookings, SD Peewee Tournament Peewee A/B Brookings Rangers
2018-11-30 Fargo, ND Fargo Faceoof Pewee Tournament Peewee A/B Fargo Angels Hockey
2018-11-30 Duluth, MN Spirit of Duluth Peewee AA Duluth Hockey
2018-11-30 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Face Off Peewee B Eden Prairie Hockey
2018-11-30 Thief River Falls, MN Peewee B Peewee B Thief River Falls Hockey
2018-11-30 White Bear Lake, MN Moose Goheen Tournament Peewee B White Bear Lake Hockey
2018-11-30 Paynesville, MN Peewee B1 & B2 Peewee B1/B2 River Lakes Hockey
2018-11-30 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Peewee C Breezy Point Sports
2018-12-06 Stillwater, MN Lumberjack Cup Peewee AA, A YHH
2018-12-07 Somerset, WI PeeWee B1 WI/ C MN PeeWee B1 WI/ C MN Somerset Hockey
2018-12-07 Coon Rapids, MN Squirt C & Peewee A Peewee A Coon Rapids Hockey
2018-12-07 Crookston, MN Peewee A Peewee A Crookston Blue Line
2018-12-07 Green Bay, WI Ray Gardner Tundra Tussle Peewee A Green Bay Hockey
2018-12-07 Owatonna, MN Bantam A & Peewee A Peewee A Owatonna Hockey
2018-12-07 Paynesville, MN Peewee A Peewee A River Lakes Hockey
2018-12-07 Waseca, MN Peewee A Peewee A Waseca Hockey
2018-12-07 Cottage Grove, MN Wolfpack Invitational Peewee A/AA Cottage Grove Hockey
2018-12-07 Hibbing, MN Peewee B Peewee B Hibbing Hockey
2018-12-07 Bismarck, ND Capitals Cup Peewee B Bismarck Boosters
2018-12-07 Rochester, MN Peewee B Peewee B Rochester Hockey
2018-12-07 Sheboygan, WI Peewee B & Squirt C Peewee B Sheboygan Lakers Hockey
2018-12-07 Warroad, MN Peewee B Peewee B Warroad Youth Hockey
2018-12-07 Duluth, MN Glen Avon Head of the Lakes Classic Peewee B1 Duluth Hockey
2018-12-07 Somerset, WI Peewee Tournament Peewee B1/C Somerset Hockey
2018-12-07 New Hope, MN The Classic Peewee B2 Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2018-12-07 Silver Bay, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Silver Bay Hockey
2018-12-07 Maple Grove, MN Lucas Decker Ultimate Showdown Peewee B2/C OMG Hockey
2018-12-13 New Richmond, WI Ryan Olson Memorial Peewee A/B/C New Richmond Hockey
2018-12-14 Hibbing, MN Peewee A Peewee A Hibbing Hockey
2018-12-14 Detroit Lakes, MN Peewee A Peewee A Detroit Lakes Hockey
2018-12-14 Duluth, MN Lake Superior Classic Peewee A Duluth Hockey
2018-12-14 Roseau, MN Paul Broten Peewee A Tournament Peewee A Roseau Hockey
2018-12-14 Albert Lea, MN Peewee A & B Peewee A/B Albert Lea Hockey
2018-12-14 Hayward, WI Peewee A & B Peewee A/B Hayward Hockey
2018-12-14 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Peewee B Tournament Peewee B Alexandria Hockey
2018-12-14 Two Harbors, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Two Harbors Hockey
2018-12-15 Fergus Falls, MN Peewee A Peewee A Fergus Falls Hockey
2018-12-26 Edina, MN Tradition Invitational Peewee A/AA, B1 Edina Hornets Hockey
2018-12-27 Bloomington, MN Peewee Showdown Peewee Bloomington Hockey
2018-12-27 Des Moines, IA Winter Fest Peewee Metro Ice Sports
2018-12-28 Cloquet, MN PeeWee B2 Barn Burner PeeWee B2 Cloquet Hockey
2018-12-28 Bemidji, MN Peewee AA/A Peewee A/AA Bemidji Hockey
2018-12-28 Eagan, MN Carter S Weber Memorial Cup Peewee B Eagan Hockey
2018-12-28 Elk River, MN Twaddle Tournament Peewee B1 Elk River Hockey
2018-12-28 Detroit Lakes, MN Ice Harvest Festival Peewee B2 Detroit Lakes Hockey
2018-01-03 Park Rapids, MN PeeWee B PeeWee B Park Rapids Hockey
2019-01-03 Anoka, MN Peewee AA/A Peewee A/AA Anoka Hockey
2019-01-04 Hermantown, MN PeeWee B2 PeeWee B2 Hermantown Area Youth Hockey
2019-01-04 Hibbing, MN PeeWee A Peewee A Hibbing Hockey
2019-01-04 Thief River Falls, MN Peewee A Peewee A Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-01-04 Des Moines, IA Peewee Showcase Peewee A/B Des Moines Hockey
2019-01-04 Grand Rapids, MN Peewee AA Peewee AA Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-01-04 Crookston, MN Peewee B Peewee B Crookston Blue Line
2019-01-04 Grantsburg, WI Peewee Peewee B Grantsburg Hockey
2019-01-04 Owatonna, MN Bantam B & Peewee B Peewee B Owatonna Hockey
2019-01-04 Brainerd, MN Peewee B Tournament Peewee B1/B2 Brainerd Hockey
2019-01-04 Sioux Falls, SD Peewee B1&B2 Peewee B1/B2 Sioux Falls Hockey
2019-01-04 New Ulm, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-04 Duluth, MN Mid Winter Classic Peewee C Duluth Hockey
2019-01-05 Hudson, WI Raider Classic Peewee A Hudson Hockey
1/5/2019 Rochester, MN Founders Cup Peewee AA/A YHH
2019-01-05 Hermantown, MN Peewee B Peewee B Hermantown Hockey
2019-01-11 Little Falls, MN Little Falls Peewee Tournament Peewee A & B Little Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 Mason City, IA Collins Tournament Peewee Mason City Hockey
2019-01-11 Moorhead, MN Fried Potato Peewee A Moorhead Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 New Ulm, MN Peewee A Peewee A New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 Sauk Centre, MN Peewee A Peewee A Sauk Centre Hockey
2019-01-11 Rogers, MN Peewee A/AA Peewee A/AA Rogers Hockey
2019-01-11 Faribault, MN Peewee A/B Peewee A/B Faribault Hockey
2019-01-11 Austin, MN Tyler Brady Memorial Peewee A/B/C Austin Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 Coon Rapids, MN 10UA & Peewee B Peewee B Coon Rapids Hockey
2019-01-11 La Crescent, MN Peewee B Peewee B La Crescent Hockey
2019-01-11 Proctor, MN Peewee B Peewee B Proctor Hockey
2019-01-11 Superior, WI Peewee B Peewee B Superior Hockey
2019-01-11 Inver Grove Heights, MN Peewee B1 & C Peewee B1/C Inver Grove Heights Hockey
2019-01-11 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Peewee B2 Breezy Point Sports
2019-01-11 Sheboygan, WI Peewee C & Squirt B Peewee C Sheboygan Lakers Hockey
2019-01-12 Pine City, MN Peewee B Peewee B Pine City Hockey
2019-01-18 Minneapolis, MN OneHockey Minneapolis Peewee One Hockey
2019-01-18 Siren, WI Peewee Peewee Burnett Blizzard Hockey
2019-01-18 Sioux Falls, SD Squirt and Peewee Gold Jamborees Peewee Sioux Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Peewee A Breezy Point Sports
2019-01-18 Proctor, MN Peewee A Peewee A Proctor Hockey
2019-01-18 Roseau, MN Peewee A Tournament Peewee A Roseau Hockey
2019-01-18 Devils Lake, ND VFW Peewee Tournament Peewee A/B Devils Lake Hockey
2019-01-18 Maple Grove, MN Winter Faceoff Classic Peewee A/B OMG Hockey
2019-01-18 Marshall, MN Peewee A/B Peewee A/B Marshall Hockey
2019-01-18 River Falls, WI Peewee A & B Peewee A/B River Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Eau Claire, WI Chris Kurth Memorial Peewee A/B/C Tournament Peewee A/B/C Eau Claire Hockey
2019-01-18 International Falls, MN Peewee B Peewee B International Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Walker, MN Peewee B Peewee B Walker Youth Hockey
2019-01-18 Waseca, MN Peewee B Peewee B Waseca Hockey
2019-01-18 Bemidji, MN Peewee B1 Peewee B1 Bemidji Hockey
2019-01-18 South St Paul, MN Cowtown Classic Peewee B1/B2 South St Paul Hockey
2019-01-18 Sauk Rapids, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Sauk Rapids Hockey
2019-01-18 Silver Bay, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Silver Bay Hockey
2019-01-18 Mankato, MN Peewee C & Squirt A Peewee C Mankato Hockey
2019-01-18 Stillwater, MN Stillwater Round-UP Peewee C Stillwater Hockey
2019-01-18 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Tournament Peewee AA-A Peewee AA-A Alexandria Hockey
2019-01-24 White Bear Lake, MN Moose Goheen Tournament Peewee AA White Bear Lake Hockey
2019-01-24 Woodbury, MN Peewee Tournament Peewee B/C Woodbury Hockey
2019-01-25 Cloquet, MN PWAA-A Founders Tournament PWAA-A Cloquet Hockey
2019-01-25 Warroad, MN Peewee A Peewee A Warroad Youth Hockey
2019-01-25 Luverne, MN Peewee A/B Peewee A/B Luverne Hockey
2019-01-25 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Peewee A/B Willmar Hockey
2019-01-25 East Grand Forks, MN Peewee B Peewee B East Grand Forks Hockey
2019-01-25 Roseau, MN John Wensloff Peewee B Tournament Peewee B Roseau Hockey
2019-01-25 Elk River, MN John McLaughlin Upper Midwest Championship Peewee B2 Elk River Hockey
2019-01-25 Lakeville, MN Lakeville Panther Classic Peewee B2 Lakeville Hockey
2019-01-25 Mora, MN Mustang Showdown Touranment Peewee B2 Mora Area Hockey
2019-01-25 Green Bay, WI George Wrobel Peewee and Squirt Fox River Classic Peewee C Green Bay Hockey
2019-01-25 La Crescent, MN Peewee C Peewee C La Crescent Hockey
2019-01-26 Moose Lake, MN Peewee A Peewee A Moose Lake Hockey
2019-01-26 Fergus Falls, MN Peewee B Peewee B Fergus Falls Hockey
2019-02-01 Grand Forks, ND Peewee A Peewee A Grand Forks Hockey
2019-02-01 Hermantown, MN Peewee A Peewee A Hermantown Hockey
2019-02-01 International Falls, MN Peewee A Peewee A International Falls Hockey
2019-02-01 Brookings, SD Girls U19 Peewee A/B Brookings Rangers
2019-02-01 Moorhead, MN Curly Fry Classic Peewee B Moorhead Youth Hockey
2019-02-01 Winona, MN Peewee B & Squirt B Peewee B Winona Hockey
2019-02-01 Bemidji, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Bemidji Hockey
2019-02-01 Duluth, MN Zenith City Invitational Peewee B2 Duluth Hockey
2019-02-01 St Cloud, MN St Cloud Peewee B2 Tournament Peewee B2 St Cloud Hockey
2019-02-01 Hastings, MN The River Rumble Bantam C & Peewee C Peewee C Hastings Hockey
2019-02-01 Oakdale, MN Tartan Cup Peewee C Tartan Hockey
2019-02-01 Owatonna, MN Bantam C & Peewee C Peewee C Owatonna Hockey
2019-02-01 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Tournament Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Alexandria Hockey
2019-02-02 Fergus Falls, MN Peewee C Peewee C Fergus Falls Hockey
2019-02-07 Edina, MN 33rd Annual Bob O'Connor Tournament Pewee B2 & C Edina Hornets Hockey
2019-02-08 Mason City, IA J2K Tournament Squirt/Peewee Peewee Mason City Hockey
2019-02-08 New Hope, MN New Hope Invitational Peewee A Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-02-08 Grand Forks, ND Peewee B Peewee B Grand Forks Hockey
2019-02-15 Eagle River, WI Peewee A & B Peewee A/B Eagle River Hockey
2019-02-15 Green Bay, WI George Heimbuch Tundra Tussle Peewee B Green Bay Hockey
2019-02-15 Moorhead, MN Mashup Peewee B2 Moorhead Youth Hockey
2019-02-15 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Madness Peewee C & Squirt C Peewee C Eden Prairie Hockey
2019-02-15 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Peewee C Breezy Point Sports
2019-02-22 Des Moines, IA February Freeze Peewee A/B Metro Ice Sports
2019-02-22 Baldwin, WI Peewee B Peewee B Baldwin Youth Hockey
2019-02-22 Winona, MN Peewee C & Squirt C Peewee C Winona Hockey