Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2018-11-02 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest 12UB Breezy Point Sports
2018-11-02 Luverne, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Luverne Hockey
2018-11-09 Inver Grove Heights, MN Girls 12UA 12UA/B Inver Grove Heights Hockey
2018-11-09 Eden Prairie, MN Season Premier Kick Off 12UB Eden Prairie Hockey
2018-11-16 Roseau, MN Girls 12U 12U Roseau Hockey
2018-11-16 Hopkins, MN Girls 12UA/B, 10UA/B 12UA/B Hopkins Hockey
2018-11-16 Mankato, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 12UB Mankato Hockey
2018-11-16 Marshall, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 12UB Marshall Hockey
2018-11-23 Oakdale, MN Turkey Classic 12UA/B Tartan Hockey
2018-11-30 Hermantown, MN Girls 12UA 12UA Hermantown Area Youth Hockey
2018-11-30 Hibbing, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Hibbing Hockey
2018-11-30 Hibbing, MN Girls 10UB & 12UB 12UB Hibbing Hockey
2018-12-06 Waseca, MN Girls 10U/12U 12U Waseca Hockey
2018-12-07 Baldwin, WI Girls Tournament 12U Baldwin Youth Hockey
2018-12-07 Grand Rapids, MN Girls 12U 12UA/B Grand Rapids Hockey
2018-12-07 Hastings, MN Sugar & Spice Girls Tournament 12UA/B Hastings Hockey
2018-12-07 Fairmont, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Fairmont Hockey
2018-12-08 Moose Lake, MN Girls 12U B 12UB Moose Lake Hockey
2018-12-13 Eden Prairies, MN December Danglefest Girls 12A YHH
2018-12-14 Hutchinson, MN Holiday Express Tournament 12U Hutchinson Hockey
2018-12-14 Superior, WI Girls Tournament 12U Superior Hockey
2018-12-14 Austin, MN Austin Packer Classic 12UB Austin Youth Hockey
2018-12-28 Hermantown, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Hermantown Area Youth Hockey
2019-01-04 Bismarck, ND Capitals Cup 12UA/B Bismarck Boosters
2019-01-04 Paynesville, MN Girls 12UB 12UB River Lakes Hockey
2019-01-04 Silver Bay, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Silver Bay Hockey
2019-01-11 Crookston, MN Girls 12U 12U Crookston Blue Line
2019-01-11 River Falls, WI Pony Tail Classic 12U River Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 Bemidji, MN Girls 12UA & 10UA 12UA Bemidji Hockey
2019-01-11 Brainerd, MN Girls 12UA 12UA Brainerd Hockey
2019-01-11 Warroad, MN Girls 12UA/10UA 12UA Warroad Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 Cottage Grove, MN Skating with the Wolves 12UA/B Cottage Grove Hockey
2019-01-11 New Hope, MN Knockdown at New Hope 12UA/B Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-01-11 Albert Lea, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 12UB Albert Lea Hockey
2019-01-11 Redwood Falls, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Redwood Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Girls 12UB Tournament 12UB Alexandria Hockey
2019-01-11 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Girls 12UA Tournament 12UA Alexandria Hockey
2019-01-18 New Ulm, MN Girls 10U & 12U 12U New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-18 St Paul, MN St Paul Heartbreaker Tournament 12UB St Paul Hockey
2019-01-18 Sauk Centre, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Sauk Centre Hockey
2019-01-18 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic 12UB Willmar Hockey
2019-01-23 Bloomington Cupid Classic 12U Bloomington Hockey
2019-01-24 Stillwater, MN Skate for the Roses 12U Stillwater Hockey
2019-01-25 Thief River Falls, MN Girls 12UA 12UA Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-01-25 Rochester, MN Girls 12UA/B 12UA/B Rochester Hockey
2019-01-25 Minneapolis, MN Winter Storm 12UB Minneapolis Storm Hockey
2019-01-25 New Richmond, WI Cally Briggs Memorial 12UB New Richmond Hockey
2019-01-25 Two Harbors, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 12UB Two Harbors Hockey
2019-02-01 Maple Grove, MN Girls Cabin Feber Classic 12U OMG Hockey
2019-02-01 Little Falls, MN Little Falls 12U Tournament 12UA & 12UB Little Falls Hockey
2019-02-01 Waseca, MN Girls 10U/12U 12U Waseca Hockey
2019-02-01 Detroit Lakes, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Detroit Lakes Hockey
2019-02-08 Green Bay, WI Maryan Robinson Girls Tournament 12U Green Bay Hockey