Start Date Location Tou Level Site
2018-10-27 Pine City, MN Girls 10U 10U Pine City Hockey
2018-11-09 Eden Prairie, MN Season Premier Kick Off 10UB Eden Prairie Hockey
2018-11-16 Hopkins, MN Girls 12UA/B, 10UA/B 10UA/B Hopkins Hockey
2018-11-16 Mankato, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 10UB Mankato Hockey
2018-11-16 Marshall, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 10UB Marshall Hockey
2018-11-23 Champlin, MN Rebel Classic Thanksgiving Tournament 10UB Champlin Park Youth Hockey
2018-11-30 Owatonna, MN Girls 10 & 12 10UA/B Owatonna Hockey
2018-11-30 Hibbing, MN 10UB 10UB Hibbing Hockey
2018-11-30 Hibbing, MN Girls 10UB & 12UB 10UB Hibbing Hockey
2018-12-06 Waseca, MN Girls 10U/12U 10U Waseca Hockey
2018-12-07 Baldwin, WI Girls Tournament 10U Baldwin Youth Hockey
2018-12-07 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Girls U10A/B Tournament 10UA/B Alexandria Hockey
2018-12-07 Hastings, MN Sugar & Spice Girls Tournament 10UA/B Hastings Hockey
2018-12-07 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest 10UB Breezy Point Sports
2018-12-07 Paynesville, MN Girls 10UB 10UB River Lakes Hockey
2018-12-08 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Girls 10UA/B 10UA/B Alexandria Hockey
2018-12-13 Eden Prairie, MN December Danglefest 10UA YHH
2018-12-14 Austin, MN Holiday Express Tournament 10U Austin Youth Hockey
2018-12-14 Hutchinson, MN Girls Tournament 10U Hutchinson Hockey
2018-12-14 Superior, WI Jesse James Showdown 10U Superior Hockey
2018-12-14 Northfield, MN Girls 10 UB 10UB Northfield Hockey
2018-12-15 Moose Lake, MN Super Rink Spectacular New Year's Tournament 10UB Moose Lake Hockey
2019-01-03 Blaine, MN Girls 10UA/B 10UA/B Blaine Super Rink
2019-01-04 Inver Grove Heights, MN Pony Tail Classic 10UA/B Inver Grove Heights Hockey
2019-01-11 River Falls, WI Girls 12UA & 10UA 10U River Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 Bemidji, MN 10UA & Peewee B 10UA Bemidji Hockey
2019-01-11 Coon Rapids, MN Girls 12UA/10UA 10UA Coon Rapids Hockey
2019-01-11 Warroad, MN Capitals Cup 10UA Warroad Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 Bismarck, ND Knockdown at New Hope 10UA/B Bismarck Boosters
2019-01-11 New Hope, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 10UA/B Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-01-11 Albert Lea, MN Skating with the Wolves 10UB Albert Lea Hockey
2019-01-11 Cottage Grove, MN Girls 10U 10UB Cottage Grove Hockey
2019-01-18 Crookston, MN Girls 10U & 12U 10U Crookston Blue Line
2019-01-18 New Ulm, MN St Paul Heartbreaker Tournament 10U New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-18 St Paul, MN Cardinal Classic 10UA/B St Paul Hockey
2019-01-18 Willmar, MN Cupid Classic 10UB Willmar Hockey
2019-01-23 Bloomington Skate for the Roses 10U Bloomington Hockey
2019-01-24 Stillwater, MN Girls 10UA/B 10U Stillwater Hockey
2019-01-25 Brainerd, MN Girls 10UA/B 10UA/B Brainerd Hockey
2019-01-25 Rochester, MN Winter Storm 10UA/B Rochester Hockey
2019-01-25 Minneapolis, MN Cally Briggs Memorial 10UB Minneapolis Storm Hockey
2019-01-25 New Richmond, WI Girls 12UB & 10UB 10UB New Richmond Hockey
2019-01-25 Two Harbors, MN Girls Cabin Feber Classic 10UB Two Harbors Hockey
2019-02-01 Cloquet, MN U10B Flamingo Tournament 10UB Cloquet Hockey
2019-02-01 Maple Grove, MN Girls 12U 10U OMG Hockey
2019-02-01 Roseau, MN Girls 10U 10U Roseau Hockey
2019-02-01 Waseca, MN Maryan Robinson Girls Tournament 10U Waseca Hockey
2019-02-08 Green Bay, WI Girls 10 UB 10U Green Bay Hockey
2019-02-08 Hermantown, MN Girls 10UA/B 10UB Hermantown Hockey
2019-02-15 Grand Rapids, MN 10UA/B Grand Rapids Hockey