Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2020-11-06 Coon Rapids, MN Cardinal Clash Bantam AA, Bantam A Coon Rapids Hockey
2020-11-12 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Sniper Classic Bantam B2, Bantam C, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C Wayzata Hockey
2020-11-13 Faribault, MN Faribault Bantam A, Bantam B Faribault Hockey
2020-11-13 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea PeeWee A & B Albert Lea Hockey
2020-11-13 Luverne, MN Big South Conference Showcase Bantam A Luverne Hockey
2020-11-13 Eden Prairie, MN Season Premiere Kick Off Bantam A Eden Prairie Hockey
2020-11-13 Duluth, MN Gales of November PeeWee AA Duluth Hockey
2020-11-13 Duluth, MN Tommy Williams Invitational Bantam AA Duluth Hockey
2020-11-13 Forest Lake, MN Ranger Classic PeeWee B2, PeeWee C Forest Lake Hockey
2020-11-13 Osseo & Maple Grove, MN Winter Face-Off Classic PeeWee AA, A, & B1 Osseo Maple Grove Hockey
2020-11-15 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Girls 12U B Grand Rapids Hockey
2020-11-15 Thief River Falls, MN Theif River Falls Bantam A Thief River Falls Hockey
2020-11-19 Bloomington, MN Winter Classic Bantam AA, Bantam A, Bantam B1, Bantam B2, Bantam C Bloomington Hockey
2020-11-20 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Bantam A Albert Lea Hockey
2020-11-20 Moorhead, MN Moorhead PeeWee B Moorhead Hockey
2020-11-20 Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls Girls 12U B Fergus Falls Hockey
2020-11-20 Duluth, MN Portman Thanksgiving Tournament Squirt A, Squirt B Duluth Hockey
2020-11-20 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Bantam A & B1 Willmar Hockey
2020-11-20 Spring Lake Park Panther Classic Squirt A/B, PeeWee A/AA & B  Spring Lake Park Hockey
2020-11-20 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament PeeWee B2 Grand Rapids Hockey
2020-11-22 Hopkins, MN 44th annual Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Hopkins Hockey
2020-11-22 Little Falls, MN Little Falls Girls 12U Little Falls Hockey
2020-11-22 Marshall, MN Winter Cup Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B Marshall Hockey
2020-11-22 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Bantam B Moorhead Hockey
2020-11-22 River Falls, WI Ponytail Classic Girls 12U, Girls 10U River Falls Hockey
2020-11-22 Roseau, MN Roseau Girls 12U A Roseau Hockey
2020-11-22 Warroad, MN Hockeytown USA PeeWee A Tournament PeeWee A Warroad Hockey
2020-11-27 Eagan, MN Thanksgiving Shootout PeeWee B2 & Bantam B2 Eagan Hockey
2020-11-27 Roseau, MN Aaron Broten Bantam B Tournament Bantam B Roseau Hockey
2020-11-27 Eden Prairie, MN First Test of the Best Bantam AA Eden Prairie Hockey
2020-11-27 Bemidji, MN George Pelawa Memorial Bantam AA Tournament Bantam AA, A, & B2 Bemidji Hockey
2020-11-27 Brooklyn Park, MN 37th Annual Thanksgiving Pirate Classic Bantam B, Squirt B1, Squirt B2, Squirt C North Metro Hockey
2020-11-27 Minneapolis, MN 45th Annual Minneapolis Cup Bantam B1, Bantam B2, Bantam C, PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C, Squirt B1, Squirt B2, Squirt C Minneapolis Hockey
2020-11-27 Chaska & Chanhassen, MN Brick City Classic PeeWee C, Squirt B1, Squirt B2, Squirt C Chaska Chanhassen Hockey
2020-11-27 Hopkins, MN 44th Annual Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament Bantam A, Bantam B1, Bantam B2, PeeWee A, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C, Squirt A, Squirt C Hopkins Hockey
2020-11-29 Crookston, MN Crookston Squirt B Crookston Hockey
2020-11-29 Edina, MN 15th Annual Tradition Cake Eater Classic Girls 15U A, Girls 15U B, Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B1, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B1, Girls 10U B Edina Hockey
2020-11-29 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Angels "A" Tournament Girls 15U A, Girls 12U A, Girls 10U A Grand Forks Hockey
2020-11-29 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Girls 12U B Moorhead Hockey
2020-11-29 Rosemount, MN Rosemount Girls 10U B Rosemount Hockey