Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2021-11-11 Bloomington, MN Winter Classic Bantam AA, A, B1, B2, & C Bloomington Hockey
2021-11-11 Eden Prairie, MN Season Premiere Kick Off Bantam A Eden Prairie Hockey
2021-11-11 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Sniper Classic Bantam B2,& C; PeeWee B2, PeeWee C Wayzata Hockey
2021-11-12 Delano, MN Thanksgiving Thunder Girls 15U A   Delano Area Hockey
2022-11-11 DULUTH, MN Gales of November PeeWee AA Duluth Hockey
2022-11-11 DULUTH, MN Tommy Williams Invitational Bantam AA Duluth Hockey
2021-11-12 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Girls 12U B Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-11-12 Forest Lake, MN Ranger Classic PeeWee B2, PeeWee C Forest Lake Hockey
2022-11-11 MOORHEAD, MN Battle for the Blue Ox (YHH) Bantam AA & A YHH
2022-11-11 ST. PAUL, MN Girls Capital Cup Girls 12UB & 10UB St Paul Capitals Hockey
2021-11-12 Osseo & Maple Grove, MN Winter Face-Off Classic PeeWee AA, A, & B1 Osseo Maple Grove Hockey
2021-11-18 St. Paul, MN (TRIA) Starwhals Shooutout Girls 12U B Starwhals Hockey
2021-11-19 Brainerd, MN Brainerd Girls 15U A & B Brainerd Hockey
2022-11-18 DULUTH, MN Portman Thanksgiving Tournament Squirt A & B Duluth Hockey
2021-11-19 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament PeeWee B2 Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-11-19 Hopkins, MN 46th annual Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament Girls 12U A, 12U B, 10U A, & 10U B Hopkins Hockey
2021-11-19 Inver Grove Heights, MN IGH Sparten Spectacular Girls 12UB B1 & B2 Inver Grove Heights Hockey
2022-11-18 LITTLE FALLS, MN Little Falls Squirt A Little Falls Hockey
2021-11-19 Mankato, MN Mankato Meltdown Girls 12UB & 10UB Girls 12U B & 10U B Mankato Hockey
2021-11-19 Northfield, MN Northfield PeeWee B Northfield Hockey
2021-11-19 Moorhead, MN Moorhead PeeWee B Moorhead Hockey
2021-11-19 River Falls, WI Ponytail Classic Girls 12U, Girls 10U River Falls Hockey
2021-11-19 Rogers, MN Bar Down Classic - Squirt C Squirt C Rogers Hockey
2021-11-19 Roseau, MN Roseau Girls 12U A Roseau Hockey
2021-11-19 Spring Lake Park Panther Classic Squirt A & B, PeeWee A & B  Spring Lake Park Hockey
2021-11-19 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Bantam A & B1 Willmar Hockey
2022-11-23 BLOOMINGTON, MN YHH Gobbler Bantam B1 & PeeWee B1 YHH
2022-11-25 BROOKINGS, SD PWA & PWC PeeWee A & C Brookings Hockey
2022-11-25 PRIOR LAKE, MN Wishbone Tourney Squirt B2 & C Prior Lake Hockey
2022-11-25 SARTELL, MN Battle By the River Girls 10A & 10B Sartell Hockey
2021-11-26 Bemidji, MN George Pelawa Memorial Bantam AA Tournament Bantam AA, A, & B2 Bemidji Hockey
2021-11-26 Brainerd, MN Brainerd Bantam B1 & B2 Brainerd Hockey
2021-11-26 Chaska & Chanhassen, MN Brick City Classic PeeWee C, Squirt B1, B2, & C; Girls 12U B2 Chaska Chanhassen Hockey
2022-11-25 COTTAGE GROVE, MN Turkey Tourney Bantam C, Peewee C, Squirt C Cottage Grove Hockey
2022-11-25 EAGAN, MN Thanksgiving Shootout Bantam B2 & PeeWee B2 Eagan Hockey
2021-11-26 Eden Prairie, MN First Test of the Best Bantam AA Eden Prairie Hockey
2021-11-26 Edina, MN 17th Annual Tradition Cake Eater Classic Girls 15U A, 15U B, 12U A, 12U B1, 12U B, 10U A, 10U B1, & 10U B Edina Hockey
2021-11-26 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Angels "A" Tournament Girls 15U A, 12U A, & 10U A Grand Forks Hockey
2021-11-26 Hermantown, MN Proctor-Hermantown Mirage Girls 12UB Proctor-Hermantown Hockey
2021-11-26 Hopkins, MN 46th Annual Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament Bantam A, B1,& B2; PeeWee A, B2, & C; Squirt A & C Hopkins Hockey
2022-11-25 MOOSE LAKE, MN Moose Lake 10UB Girls 10UB Moose Lake Hockey
2021-11-26 Roseau, MN Aaron Broten Bantam B Tournament Bantam B Roseau Hockey