Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2019-12-05 Anoka, MN Anoka Classic Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B1, Girls 10U B2 Anoka Hockey
2019-12-05 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Face Off PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2 Eden Prairie Hockey
2019-12-05 West St. Paul, MN Salute to Hockey Tournament Squirt A, Squirt B Sibley Hockey
2019-12-06 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Bantam B Albert Lea Hockey
2019-12-06 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Alexandria Hockey
2019-12-06 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Bantam B1 Bemidji Hockey
2019-12-06 Crookston, MN Crookston Girls 15U A Crookston Hockey
2019-12-06 Duluth, MN Spirit of Duluth Junior Gold A, Bantam AA, PeeWee AA Spirit of Duluth
2019-12-06 Faribault, MN Faribault Girls 12U, Girls 10U Faribault Hockey
2019-12-06 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Angels "B" Tournament Girls 15U B, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B Grand Forks Hockey
2019-12-06 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament PeeWee B1 Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-12-06 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2019-12-06 Hudson, WI Raider Classic Bantam B1, Bantam C Hudson Hockey
2019-12-06 La Crescent, MN La Crescnet PeeWee B La Crescent Hockey
2019-12-06 Little Falls, MN Litlte Falls Squirt A, Squirt B Little Falls Hockey
2019-12-06 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Moorhead Hockey
2019-12-06 Moose Lake, MN Moose Lake Bantam B Moose Lake Hockey
2019-12-06 New Hope, MN 9th annual New Hope Classic PeeWee B2, Squirt B2, Squirt C Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-12-06 New Richmond, WI Joe Swanda Memorial Squirt B1, Squirt B2 New Richmond Hockey
2019-12-06 New Ulm, MN New Ulm Squirt A, Squirt B2 New Ulm Hockey
2019-12-06 Osseo Maple Grove, MN Lucas Decker Ultimate Showdown PeeWee B2, PeeWee C Osseo Maple Grove Hockey
2019-12-06 Owatonna, MN Owatonna Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B Owatonna Hockey
2019-12-06 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Fire on Ice Squirt B2, Squirt C Wayzata Hockey
2019-12-06 River Falls, WI BlackCat Classic Girls 14U River Falls Hockey
2019-12-06 Rochester, MN Rochester Squirt A Rochester Hockey
2019-12-06 Roseau, MN Center Ice Club Bantam A/AA Tournament Bantam AA, Bantam A Roseau Hockey
2019-12-06 Rosemount, MN Rosemount Squirt C Rosemount Hockey
2019-12-06 Somerset, WI Somerset Bantam B1, Bantam C Somerset Hockey
2019-12-06 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls PeeWee A Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-12-06 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B Willmar Hockey
2019-12-07 Walker, MN Mite Jamboree Mite Walker Hockey
2019-12-08 Walker, MN Mini Mite Jamboree Mini-Mite Walker Hockey
2019-12-12 New Richmond, WI Ryan Olson Memorial PeeWee A, PeeWee B1 New Richmond Hockey
2019-12-13 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea PeeWee A, PeeWee B Albert Lea Hockey
2019-12-13 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament PeeWee B Alexandria Hockey
2019-12-13 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Girls 12U A Bemidji Hockey
2019-12-13 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Girls 10U A Bemidji Hockey
2019-12-13 Crookston, MN Crookston Squirt A Crookston Hockey
2019-12-13 Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake Bantam B, Bantam B1 Devils Lake Hockey
2019-12-13 Duluth, MN Glen Avon Head of the Lakes Classic Bantam B1, PeeWee B1 Duluth Hockey
2019-12-13 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Girls 12U A Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-12-13 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Squirt B Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2019-12-13 Hudson, WI Raider Classic Squirt A, Squirt B, Squirt C Hudson Hockey
2019-12-13 Marshall, MN Marshall Bantam A, Bantam B Marshall Hockey
2019-12-13 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Squirt A, Squirt B Moorhead Hockey
2019-12-13 Moose Lake, MN Moose Lake Girls 10U B Moose Lake Hockey
2019-12-13 New Ulm, MN New Ulm PeeWee A, PeeWee B2 New Ulm Hockey
2019-12-13 Owatonna, MN Owatonna PeeWee B Owatonna Hockey
2019-12-13 River Falls, WI Mite Holiday Extravaganza Mite River Falls Hockey
2019-12-13 Rochester, MN Rochester PeeWee B Rochester Hockey
2019-12-13 Roseau, MN Neal Broten Squirt B Tournament Squirt B Roseau Hockey
2019-12-13 Somerset, WI Somerset PeeWee B1, PeeWee C Somerset Hockey
2019-12-13 South St. Paul, MN Cowtown Classic Squirt B, Squirt C South St Paul Hockey
2019-12-13 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Bantam A Superior Hockey
2019-12-13 Thief River Falls, MN Old Arena Classic Squirt B Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-12-13 Walker, MN City on the Bay Hockey Tournament Squirt B2 Walker Hockey
2019-12-13 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Squirt A, Squirt B Willmar Hockey
2019-12-14 La Crescent, MN Mite Jamboree Mite La Crescent Hockey
2019-12-19 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Shootout Squirt B, Squirt B1, Squirt B2 Eden Prairie Hockey
2019-12-20 Duluth, MN Lake Superior Classic Bantam A, PeeWee A Duluth Hockey
2019-12-20 Forest Lake, MN FlakeJam Mite Tournament Mite Forest Lake Hockey
2019-12-20 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Girls 15U A Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-12-20 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing PeeWee B Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2019-12-20 Proctor, MN Proctor Squirt B Proctor Hockey
2019-12-20 Rochester, MN Rochester Squirt B Rochester Hockey
2019-12-20 Roseau, MN Paul Broten PeeWee A/AA Tournament PeeWee AA, PeeWee A Roseau Hockey
2019-12-20 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Girls 14U, Girls 12U, Girls 10U B Superior Hockey
2019-12-21 Somerset, WI Mite Jamboree Mite Somerset Hockey
2019-12-27 Bemidji, MN Paul Bunyan International Hockey Tournament PeeWee AA, PeeWee A Paul Bunyan Hockey
2019-12-27 Bloomington, MN PeeWee Showdown PeeWee A, PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C Bloomington Hockey
2019-12-27 Edina, MN 51st Annual Tradition Invitational Tournament Bantam AA, Bantam A, Bantam B1, PeeWee AA, PeeWee A, PeeWee B1 Edina Hockey
2019-12-27 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks PeeWee B1 Grand Forks Hockey
2019-12-27 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament PeeWee AA, PeeWee A Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-12-27 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Junior Gold B Moorhead Hockey
2019-12-27 Osseo Maple Grove, MN Squirt Extravaganza Squirt A, Squirt B, Squirt B2, Squirt C Osseo Maple Grove Hockey
2019-12-27 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Junior Gold B Superior Hockey