Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2021-12-02 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Face Off PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2 Eden Prairie Hockey
2021-12-03 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Squirt B2 Alexandria Hockey
2021-12-03 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Bantam C Bemidji Hockey
2021-12-03 Brainerd, MN Battle for the Axe Bantam AA Brainerd Hockey
2021-12-03 Bloomington, MN Winter Warm Up Girls 15U A, 15U B, & 12U A Bloomington Hockey
2021-12-03 Cloquet, MN Cloquet PeeWee B Cloquet Hockey
2021-12-03 Delano, MN Scrambler Squirt A   Delano Area Hockey
2021-12-03 Duluth, MN Spirit of Duluth Junior Gold A, Bantam AA, PeeWee AA Duluth Hockey
2021-12-03 Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake Girls 15U A Forest Lake Hockey
2021-12-03 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Angels "B" Tournament Girls 15U B, 12U B, & 10U B Grand Forks Hockey
2021-12-03 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament PeeWee B1 Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-12-03 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Girls 12U B & 10U B Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-12-03 Mankato, MN Mankato Meltdown Bantam B1 Bantam B1 Mankato Hockey
2021-12-03 Marshall, MN Marshall Girls 12U B & 10U B Marshall Hockey
2021-12-03 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Squirt A Moorhead Hockey
2021-12-03 New Hope, MN 11th annual New Hope Classic PeeWee B2, Squirt B2, Squirt C Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2021-12-03 New Ulm, MN New Ulm PeeWee B New Ulm Hockey
2021-12-03 Osseo & Maple Grove, MN Lucas Decker Ultimate Showdown PeeWee B2 & C Osseo Maple Grove Hockey
2021-12-03 Owatonna, MN Owatonna Girls 12U B & 10U B Owatonna Hockey
2021-12-03 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Fire on Ice Squirt B2 & C Wayzata Hockey
2021-12-03 River Falls, WI Black Cat Classic Girls 14U River Falls Hockey
2021-12-03 Roseau, MN Center Ice Club Bantam A/AA Tournament Bantam AA, Bantam A Roseau Hockey
2021-12-03 Somerset, WI Somerset PeeWee B1 & C Somerset Hockey
2021-12-03 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls Ice Breaker Bantam A Thief River Falls Hockey
2021-12-03 Warroad, MN Hockeytown USA Bantam B Bantam B Warroad Hockey
2021-12-03 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Girls 12U B & 10U B Willmar Hockey
TBD Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Bantam B Albert Lea Hockey
TBD Anoka, MN Anoka Classic Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B1, Girls 10U B2 Anoka Hockey
TBD Crookston, MN Crookston Girls 15U A Crookston Hockey
TBD Faribault, MN Faribault Girls 12U, Girls 10U Faribault Hockey
TBD La Crescent, MN La Crescent PeeWee B La Crescent Hockey
TBD Moose Lake, MN Moose Lake Bantam B Moose Lake Hockey
TBD New Richmond, WI Joe Swanda Memorial Squirt B1 & B2 New Richmond Hockey
TBD Paynesville, MN River Lakes Squirt C Alexandria Hockey
TBD Rochester, MN Rochester Squirt A Rochester Hockey
TBD Rosemount, MN Rosemount Squirt C Rosemount Hockey
TBD West St. Paul, MN Salute to Hockey Tournament Squirt A & B Sibley Hockey
2021-12-09 Blaine & Stillwater, MN YHH Lumberjack Cup Bantam A, PeeWee AA, A, & YHH Lumberjack Cup
2021-12-10 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Girls 10U A & B Alexandria Hockey
2021-12-10 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Girls 12U B Bemidji Hockey
2021-12-10 Brainerd, MN Brainerd Squirt A Brainerd Hockey
2021-12-10 Cloquet, MN Cloquet Squirt B Cloquet Hockey
2021-12-10 Duluth, MN Glen Avon Head of the Lakes Classic Bantam B, PeeWee B Duluth Hockey
2021-12-10 Edina, MN Cornerstone Squirt A & B Edina Hockey
2021-12-10 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Girls 12U A Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-12-10 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Squirt B Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-12-10 Little Falls, MN Litlte Falls Bantam A & B Little Falls Hockey
2021-12-10 Marshall, MN Marshall Bantam A & B Marshall Hockey
2021-12-10 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Moorhead Hockey
2021-12-10 New Ulm, MN New Ulm Squirt A New Ulm Hockey
2021-12-10 Roseau, MN Neal Broten Squirt B Tournament Squirt B Roseau Hockey
2021-12-10 Somerset, WI Somerset Bantam B1, Bantam C Somerset Hockey
2021-12-10 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls Winter Classic PeeWee A Thief River Falls Hockey
2021-12-10 Warroad, MN Hockeytown USA Bantam A Bantam A Warroad Hockey
TBD Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea PeeWee A, PeeWee B Albert Lea Hockey
TBD Crookston, MN Crookston Squirt A Crookston Hockey
TBD Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake Bantam B Devils Lake Hockey
TBD Hudson, WI Raider Classic Squirt A, B, & C Hudson Hockey
TBD Luverne, MN Luverne PeeWee A PeeWee A Luverne Hockey
TBD Moose Lake, MN Moose Lake Girls 10U B Moose Lake Hockey
TBD New Richmond, WI Ryan Olson Memorial PeeWee A, PeeWee B1 New Richmond Hockey
TBD South St. Paul, MN Cowtown Classic Squirt B, & C South St Paul Hockey
TBD Superior, WI Colder By the Lake Tournament Bantam A Superior Hockey
2021-12-11 River Falls, WI Mite Holiday Extravaganza Mite River Falls Hockey
2021-12-16 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Shootout Squirt B, Squirt B1, Squirt B2 Eden Prairie Hockey
2021-12-17 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament PeeWee B Alexandria Hockey
2021-12-17 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Girls 12U A & 10U A Bemidji Hockey
2021-12-17 Bloomington, MN PeeWee Showdown PeeWee A, PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C Bloomington Hockey
2021-12-17 Cloquet, MN Cloquet Squirt A Cloquet Hockey
2021-12-17 Duluth, MN Lake Superior Classic Bantam A, PeeWee A Duluth Hockey
2021-12-17 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Girls 15U A Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-12-17 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing PeeWee A & B Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-12-17 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Bantam A Moorhead Hockey
2021-12-17 Northfield, MN Northfield Squirt C Northfield Hockey
2021-12-17 New Ulm, MN New Ulm PeeWee A New Ulm Hockey
2021-12-17 Proctor, MN Proctor Bantam B Proctor Hockey
2021-12-17 Roseau, MN Paul Broten PeeWee A/AA Tournament PeeWee AA, PeeWee A Roseau Hockey
2021-12-17 Thief River Falls, MN Old Arena Classic Squirt B Thief River Falls Hockey
2021-12-17 Walker, MN City on the Bay Hockey Tournament Squirt C Walker Hockey
2021-12-17 Warroad, MN Warroad Girls U12 A Warroad Hockey
TBD La Crescent, MN Mite Jamboree Mite La Crescent Hockey
TBD Proctor, MN Proctor Squirt B Proctor Hockey
TBD Red Wing, MN Shiver River Bantam B Bantam B Red Wing Hockey
TBD Rochester, MN Rochester PeeWee B & Squirt B Rochester Hockey
TBD Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Girls 14U, Girls 12U, Girls 10U B Superior Hockey
2021-12-18 Brainerd, MN Brainerd Mite & Girls 8U Jamboree Brainerd Hockey
2021-12-18 Somerset, WI Mite Jamboree Mite Somerset Hockey
2021-12-28 Edina, MN 53rd Annual Tradition Invitational Tournament Bantam AA, A, B1 & PeeWee AA, A, B1 Edina Hockey
2021-12-30 Blaine, MN YHH Danglefest Girls 15UA, 15UB, 12UA, 12UB, 10UA, & 10UB YHH Danglefest
2021-12-30 Cottage Grove, MN Year End Bash Bantam B2, Peewee B2 Cottage Grove Hockey
2021-12-31 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Bantam AA/A & PeeWee AA/A Alexandria Hockey
2021-12-31 Bemidji, MN Paul Bunyan International Hockey Tournament PeeWee AA & A Paul Bunyan Hockey
2021-12-31 Brainerd, MN Brainerd PeeWee B1 & B2 Brainerd Hockey
2021-12-31 Cloquet, MN Cloquet Bantam B Cloquet Hockey
2021-12-31 Duluth, MN Up North Bantam A & PeeWee A Duluth Hockey
2021-12-31 Eagan, MN Carter Weber Memorial Cup Bantam B1 & PeeWee B1 Eagan Hockey
2021-12-31 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Bantam AA & PeeWee AA Grand Forks Hockey
2021-12-31 Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids Bantam B2 Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-12-31 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Junior Gold B & 16U Moorhead Hockey
2021-12-31 Roseau, MN Stan Ostby Bantam AA Roseau Hockey
2021-12-31 West Fargo, ND Winter Classic Bantam B1 & PeeWee B1 West Fargo Hockey
TBD Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Junior Gold B Superior Hockey