Start Date Location Title Level Site
2019-01-03 Blaine, MN Super Rink Spectacular New Year's Tournament 10UA/B Blaine Super Rink
2019-01-03 Anoka, MN Peewee AA/A Peewee A/AA Anoka Hockey
2019-01-03 Shakiopee, MN Saber Paw Classic Squirt B Shakopee Hockey
2019-01-03 Woodbury, MN Squirt B/C Squirt B/C Woodbury Hockey
2019-01-03 Blaine, MN Super Rink Spectacular New Year's Tournament U12A/B Blaine Super Rink
2019-01-03 Blaine, MN Super Rink Spectacular New Year's Tournament U15A Blaine Super Rink
2019-01-03 Park Rapids, MN PeeWee B PeeWee B Park Rapids Hockey
2019-01-04 Hermantown, MN PeeWee B2 PeeWee B2 Hermantown Area Youth Hockey
2019-01-04 Inver Grove Heights, MN Girls 10UA/B 10UA/B Inver Grove Heights Hockey
2019-01-04 Paynesville, MN Girls 12UB 12UB River Lakes Hockey
2019-01-04 Silver Bay, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Silver Bay Hockey
2019-01-04 Buffalo, MN Buffalo Stampede 15U Buffalo Hockey
2019-01-04 Moorhead, MN Sweet Potato Classic 15U Moorhead Youth Hockey
2019-01-04 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Bantam A Breezy Point Sports
2019-01-04 Roseau, MN Stan Ostby Memorial Bantam A Tournament Bantam A Roseau Hockey
2019-01-04 Hastings, MN The Big Chill Bantam A/AA Hastings Hockey
2019-01-04 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Bantam B Tournament Bantam B Alexandria Hockey
2019-01-04 Owatonna, MN Bantam B & Peewee B Bantam B Owatonna Hockey
2019-01-04 Duluth, MN Mid Winter Classic Bantam C Duluth Hockey
2019-01-04 Forest Lake, MN Mite Jamobree Mites Forest Lake Hockey
2019-01-04 Hibbing, MN PeeWee A Peewee A Hibbing Hockey
2019-01-04 Thief River Falls, MN Peewee A Peewee A Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-01-04 Grand Rapids, MN Peewee AA Peewee AA Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-01-04 Crookston, MN Peewee B Peewee B Crookston Blue Line
2019-01-04 Owatonna, MN Bantam B & Peewee B Peewee B Owatonna Hockey
2019-01-04 Brainerd, MN Peewee B Tournament Peewee B1/B2 Brainerd Hockey
2019-01-04 New Ulm, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-04 Duluth, MN Mid Winter Classic Peewee C Duluth Hockey
2019-01-04 International Falls, MN Squirt A Squirt A International Falls Hockey
2019-01-04 Luverne, MN Squirt A Squirt A Luverne Hockey
2019-01-04 Waseca, MN Squirt A & B Squirt A/B Waseca Hockey
2019-01-04 Lakeville, MN Lakeville Squirt Showdown Squirt B Lakeville Hockey
2019-01-04 Two Harbors, MN Squirt B Squirt B Two Harbors Hockey
2019-01-04 Walker, MN Squirt B Squirt B Walker Youth Hockey
2019-01-04 St Paul, MN St Paul Ice Breaker Tournament Squirt B/C St Paul Hockey
2019-01-04 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Freeze Squirt B1/B2 Wayzata Hockey
2019-01-04 Northfield, MN Jesse James Showdown Squirt C Northfield Hockey
2019-01-04 Bismarck, ND Capitals Cup 12UA/B Bismarck Boosters
2019-01-04 Mitchell, SD Mites Mites Mitchell Marlins Hockey
2019-01-04 Sioux Falls, SD Peewee B1&B2 Peewee B1/B2 Sioux Falls Hockey
2019-01-04 Eagle River, WI Bantam Bantam Eagle River Hockey
2019-01-04 Baldwin, WI Bantam 2A3A Bantam B Baldwin Youth Hockey
2019-01-04 Grantsburg, WI Peewee Peewee B Grantsburg Hockey
2019-01-04 Siren, WI Squirt Squirt Burnett Blizzard Hockey
2019-01-04 New Richmond, WI Tiger Winter Classic Squirt C New Richmond Hockey
2019-01-04 Rochester, MN Founders Cup Peewee AA/A YHH
2019-01-05 Monticello, MN Wild Moose Jamboree Mites Moose Youth Hockey
2019-01-05 Moose Lake, MN Mite Jamboree Mites Moose Lake Hockey
2019-01-05 St Paul, MN JCNSP Winter Carnival Mites Johnson Como NSP Hockey
2019-01-05 Hermantown, MN Peewee B Peewee B Hermantown Hockey
2019-01-05 Fergus Falls, MN Squirt B Squirt B Fergus Falls Hockey
2019-01-05 Hutchinson, MN Squirt B/C Squirt B/C Hutchinson Hockey
2019-01-05 Hudson, WI Raider Classic Peewee A Hudson Hockey
2019-01-06 White Bear Lake, MN Mite Winter Blast Mites White Bear Lake Hockey
2019-01-10 Apple Valley, MN 2017 Play for Patrick Bantam AA Eastview Hockey
2019-01-10 Edina, MN Annual John E Reimann Tournament Junior Gold Edina Hornets Hockey
2019-01-10 St Paul, MN Annual Outdoor Squirt C Tournament Squirt C Edgcumbe Hockey
2019-01-10 New Richmond, WI Kittel/?Parin POW/MIA Memorial Bantam A New Richmond Hockey
2019-01-11 Cloquet, MN Bantam AA - Roe Memorial Bantam AA Cloquet Hockey
2019-01-11 New Ulm, MN Squirt A Squirt A NUSE Hockey
2019-01-11 Somerset, WI Squirt B WI/ C MN quirt B WI/ C MN Somerset Hockey
2019-01-11 Hermantown, MN Bantam B2 Bantam B2 Hermantown Area Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 Little Falls, MN Little Falls Peewee Tournament Peewee A & B Little Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 Bemidji, MN Girls 12UA & 10UA 10UA Bemidji Hockey
2019-01-11 Coon Rapids, MN 10UA & Peewee B 10UA Coon Rapids Hockey
2019-01-11 Warroad, MN Girls 12UA/10UA 10UA Warroad Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 New Hope, MN Knockdown at New Hope 10UA/B Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-01-11 Albert Lea, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 10UB Albert Lea Hockey
2019-01-11 Cottage Grove, MN Skating with the Wolves 10UB Cottage Grove Hockey
2019-01-11 Crookston, MN Girls 12U 12U Crookston Blue Line
2019-01-11 Bemidji, MN Girls 12UA & 10UA 12UA Bemidji Hockey
2019-01-11 Brainerd, MN Girls 12UA 12UA Brainerd Hockey
2019-01-11 Warroad, MN Girls 12UA/10UA 12UA Warroad Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 Cottage Grove, MN Skating with the Wolves 12UA/B Cottage Grove Hockey
2019-01-11 New Hope, MN Knockdown at New Hope 12UA/B Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-01-11 Albert Lea, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 12UB Albert Lea Hockey
2019-01-11 Redwood Falls, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Redwood Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 Hibbing, MN Bantam A Bantam A Hibbing Hockey
2019-01-11 Hibbing, MN Bantam A Bantam A Hibbing Hockey
2019-01-11 Rochester, MN Bantam A Bantam A Rochester Hockey
2019-01-11 Roseau, MN Neal Broten Bantam A Tournament Bantam A Roseau Hockey
2019-01-11 Two Harbors, MN Bantam A Bantam A Two Harbors Hockey
2019-01-11 Hermantown, MN Bantam B Bantam B Hermantown Hockey
2019-01-11 Prior Lake, MN Laker Shootout Bantam B Prior Lake Hockey
2019-01-11 Thief River Falls, MN Bantam B Bantam B Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Junior Gold Junior Gold Wayzata Hockey
2019-01-11 Virginia, MN Matt Niskanen Mite/Mini-Mite Jamboree Mites Virigina Hockey
2019-01-11 Moorhead, MN Fried Potato Peewee A Moorhead Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 New Ulm, MN Peewee A Peewee A New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 Sauk Centre, MN Peewee A Peewee A Sauk Centre Hockey
2019-01-11 Rogers, MN Peewee A/AA Peewee A/AA Rogers Hockey
2019-01-11 Faribault, MN Peewee A/B Peewee A/B Faribault Hockey
2019-01-11 Austin, MN Tyler Brady Memorial Peewee A/B/C Austin Youth Hockey
2019-01-11 Coon Rapids, MN 10UA & Peewee B Peewee B Coon Rapids Hockey
2019-01-11 La Crescent, MN Peewee B Peewee B La Crescent Hockey
2019-01-11 Proctor, MN Peewee B Peewee B Proctor Hockey
2019-01-11 Inver Grove Heights, MN Peewee B1 & C Peewee B1/C Inver Grove Heights Hockey
2019-01-11 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Peewee B2 Breezy Point Sports
2019-01-11 Spring Lake Park, MN Panther Classic Squirt A/B Spring Lake Park Hockey
2019-01-11 Grand Rapids, MN Squirt A & B Squirt A/B Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-01-11 Spring Lake Park, MN Panther Classic Squirt A/B Spring Lake Park Hockey
2019-01-11 Bloomington, MN Spartan Classic Squirt A/B/C Bloomington Hockey
2019-01-11 Paynesville, MN Squirt C Squirt C River Lakes Hockey
2019-01-11 St Cloud, MN Jacob's Hope Squirt C Tournament Squirt C St Cloud Hockey
2019-01-11 Duluth, MN Girl's St Luke's Icebreaker Invitational U10A/B Duluth Girls Hockey
2019-01-11 Duluth, MN Girl's St Luke's Icebreaker Invitational U12A/B Duluth Girls Hockey
2019-01-11 Duluth, MN Girl's St Luke's Icebreaker Invitational U15 Duluth Girls Hockey
2019-01-11 Bismarck, ND Capitals Cup 10UA/B Bismarck Boosters
2019-01-11 Brookings, SD Mite A & B Mites Brookings Rangers
2019-01-11 River Falls, WI Pony Tail Classic 10U River Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 River Falls, WI Pony Tail Classic 12U River Falls Hockey
2019-01-11 Hayward, WI Bantam Tournament Bantam Hayward Hockey
2019-01-11 Superior, WI Peewee B Peewee B Superior Hockey
2019-01-11 Sheboygan, WI Peewee C & Squirt B Peewee C Sheboygan Lakers Hockey
2019-01-11 Sheboygan, WI Peewee C & Squirt B Squirt B Sheboygan Lakers Hockey
2019-01-11 Somerset, WI Squirt B/C Squirt B/C Somerset Hockey
2019-01-12 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Girls 12UB Tournament 12UB Alexandria Hockey
2019-01-12 Moose Lake, MN Bantam B Bantam B Moose Lake Hockey
2019-01-12 Pine City, MN Peewee B Peewee B Pine City Hockey
2019-01-12 Fergus Falls, MN Squirt A Squirt A Fergus Falls Hockey
2019-01-12 Silver Bay, MN Squirt B Squirt B Silver Bay Hockey
2019-01-13 White Bear Lake, MN Mite Winter Blast Mites White Bear Lake Hockey
2019-01-17 Anoka, MN Bantam A/AA/B Bantam A/AA/B1 Anoka Hockey
2019-01-17 Buffalo, MN Buffalo Stampede Junior Gold Buffalo Hockey
2019-01-17 White Bear Lake, MN Moose Goheen Tournament Junior Gold White Bear Lake Hockey
2019-01-17 Apple Valley, MN Squirt B Squirt B Apple Valley Hockey
2019-01-17 Shakopee, MN Saber Paw Classic U12A/B Shakopee Hockey
2019-01-18 Crookston, MN Girls 10U 10U Crookston Blue Line
2019-01-18 New Ulm, MN Girls 10U & 12U 10U New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-18 St Michael, MN Luke Letellier Bantam AA/ U15 STMA NWC Hockey
2019-01-18 St Paul, MN St Paul Heartbreaker Tournament 10UA/B St Paul Hockey
2019-01-18 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic 10UB Willmar Hockey
2019-01-18 New Ulm, MN Girls 10U & 12U 12U New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-18 St Paul, MN St Paul Heartbreaker Tournament 12UB St Paul Hockey
2019-01-18 Sauk Centre, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Sauk Centre Hockey
2019-01-18 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic 12UB Willmar Hockey
2019-01-18 Minneapolis, MN OneHockey Minneapolis Bantam One Hockey
2019-01-18 Hermantown, MN Bantam A Bantam A Hermantown Hockey
2019-01-18 Eden Prairie, MN Winter Classic Bantam A/B Eden Prairie Hockey
2019-01-18 Little Falls, MN Bantam A & B Bantam A/B Little Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Grand Rapids, MN Bantam AA Bantam AA Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-01-18 Hibbing, MN Bantam B Bantam B Hibbing Hockey
2019-01-18 Circle Pines, MN Junior Gold 16 U Junior Gold Centennial Hockey
2019-01-18 Redwood Falls, MN Mite Jamboree Mites Redwood Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Minneapolis, MN OneHockey Minneapolis Peewee One Hockey
2019-01-18 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Peewee A Breezy Point Sports
2019-01-18 Proctor, MN Peewee A Peewee A Proctor Hockey
2019-01-18 Roseau, MN Peewee A Tournament Peewee A Roseau Hockey
2019-01-18 Maple Grove, MN Winter Faceoff Classic Peewee A/B OMG Hockey
2019-01-18 Marshall, MN Peewee A/B Peewee A/B Marshall Hockey
2019-01-18 International Falls, MN Peewee B Peewee B International Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Walker, MN Peewee B Peewee B Walker Youth Hockey
2019-01-18 Waseca, MN Peewee B Peewee B Waseca Hockey
2019-01-18 Bemidji, MN Peewee B1 Peewee B1 Bemidji Hockey
2019-01-18 South St Paul, MN Cowtown Classic Peewee B1/B2 South St Paul Hockey
2019-01-18 Sauk Rapids, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Sauk Rapids Hockey
2019-01-18 Silver Bay, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Silver Bay Hockey
2019-01-18 Mankato, MN Peewee C & Squirt A Peewee C Mankato Hockey
2019-01-18 Stillwater, MN Stillwater Round-UP Peewee C Stillwater Hockey
2019-01-18 Minneapolis, MN OneHockey Minneapolis Squirt One Hockey
2019-01-18 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Squirt A Tournament Squirt A Alexandria Hockey
2019-01-18 Mankato, MN Peewee C & Squirt A Squirt A Mankato Hockey
2019-01-18 Rochester, MN Bantam B1/B2 Squirt A Rochester Hockey
2019-01-18 Paynesville, MN Squirt A & B Squirt A/B River Lakes Hockey
2019-01-18 Duluth, MN Portman Skate on the Edge Squirt B Duluth Hockey
2019-01-18 Detroit Lakes, MN Squirt B/C Squirt B/C Detroit Lakes Hockey
2019-01-18 Mora, MN Mustang Showdown Tournament Squirt B2 Mora Area Hockey
2019-01-18 Forest Lake, MN Squirt B2/C Squirt B2/C Forest Lake Hockey
2019-01-18 Brainerd, MN Battle for the Hatchet Squirt C Brainerd Hockey
2019-01-18 Stillwater, MN Stillwater Round-UP Squirt C Stillwater Hockey
2019-01-18 Bismarck, ND Capitals Cup Bantam B Bismarck Boosters
2019-01-18 Devils Lake, ND VFW Peewee Tournament Peewee A/B Devils Lake Hockey
2019-01-18 Grand Forks, ND Squirt A/B/C Squirt A/B/C Grand Forks Hockey
2019-01-18 Sioux Falls, SD Squirt and Peewee Gold Jamborees Peewee Sioux Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Sioux Falls, SD Squirt and Peewee Gold Jamborees Squirt Sioux Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Baldwin, WI Girls 14U 15U Baldwin Youth Hockey
2019-01-18 Hayward, WI Girls 14U 15U Hayward Hockey
2019-01-18 Grantsburg, WI Bantam AA Bantam AA Grantsburg Hockey
2019-01-18 Superior, WI Bantam B Bantam B Superior Hockey
2019-01-18 Siren, WI Peewee Peewee Burnett Blizzard Hockey
2019-01-18 River Falls, WI Peewee A & B Peewee A/B River Falls Hockey
2019-01-18 Eau Claire, WI Chris Kurth Memorial Peewee A/B/C Tournament Peewee A/B/C Eau Claire Hockey
2019-01-19 Fergus Falls, MN Squirt C Squirt C Fergus Falls Hockey
2019-01-19 Somerset, WI Mite Jamboree Mites Somerset Hockey
2019-01-20 White Bear Lake, MN Mite Winter Blast Mites White Bear Lake Hockey
2019-01-23 Bloomington Cupid Classic 10U Bloomington Hockey
2019-01-23 Bloomington Cupid Classic 12U Bloomington Hockey
2019-01-23 Bloomington Cupid Classic 15U Bloomington Hockey
1/24/2019 Blaine, MN Squirtacular Squirt A/B YHH
2019-01-24 Stillwater, MN Skate for the Roses 10U Stillwater Hockey
2019-01-24 Stillwater, MN Skate for the Roses 12U Stillwater Hockey
2019-01-24 Stillwater, MN Skate for the Roses 15U Stillwater Hockey
2019-01-24 White Bear Lake, MN Moose Goheen Tournament Bantam AA White Bear Lake Hockey
2019-01-24 White Bear Lake, MN Moose Goheen Tournament Peewee AA White Bear Lake Hockey
2019-01-24 Woodbury, MN Peewee Tournament Peewee B/C Woodbury Hockey
2019-01-24 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Shootout Squirt A/B Eden Prairie Hockey
2019-01-25 Cloquet, MN PWAA-A Founders Tournament PWAA-PWA Cloquet Hockey
2019-01-25 Brookings, SD Junior Gold A Invite JGA Brookings Hockey
2019-01-25 Little Falls, MN Little Falls Bantam Tournament Bantam A & B2 Little Falls Hockey
2019-01-25 Brainerd, MN Girls 10UA/B 10UA/B Brainerd Hockey
2019-01-25 Rochester, MN Girls 10UA/B 10UA/B Rochester Hockey
2019-01-25 Minneapolis, MN Winter Storm 10UB Minneapolis Storm Hockey
2019-01-25 Two Harbors, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 10UB Two Harbors Hockey
2019-01-25 Thief River Falls, MN Girls 12UA 12UA Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-01-25 Rochester, MN Girls 12UA/B 12UA/B Rochester Hockey
2019-01-25 Minneapolis, MN Winter Storm 12UB Minneapolis Storm Hockey
2019-01-25 Two Harbors, MN Girls 12UB & 10UB 12UB Two Harbors Hockey
2019-01-25 Detroit Lakes, MN Bantam A Bantam A Detroit Lakes Hockey
2019-01-25 Hutchinson, MN Bantam A & B Bantam A/B Hutchinson Hockey
2019-01-25 Crookston, MN Bantam B Bantam B Crookston Blue Line
2019-01-25 Elk River, MN John McLaughlin Upper Midwest Championship Bantam B2 Elk River Hockey
2019-01-25 Mora, MN Mustang Showdown Touranment Bantam B2 Mora Area Hockey
2019-01-25 Silver Bay, MN Bantam B2 Bantam B2 Silver Bay Hockey
2019-01-25 St Louis Park, MN Bantam C Bantam C St Louis Park Hockey
2019-01-25 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Girls 12UA Breezy Point Sports
2019-01-25 Grand Rapids, MN Junior Gold B Junior Gold Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-01-25 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Junior Gold Classic Junior Gold Wayzata Hockey
2019-01-25 Warroad, MN Peewee A Peewee A Warroad Youth Hockey
2019-01-25 Luverne, MN Peewee A/B Peewee A/B Luverne Hockey
2019-01-25 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Peewee A/B Willmar Hockey
2019-01-25 East Grand Forks, MN Peewee B Peewee B East Grand Forks Hockey
2019-01-25 Roseau, MN John Wensloff Peewee B Tournament Peewee B Roseau Hockey
2019-01-25 Elk River, MN John McLaughlin Upper Midwest Championship Peewee B2 Elk River Hockey
2019-01-25 Lakeville, MN Lakeville Panther Classic Peewee B2 Lakeville Hockey
2019-01-25 Mora, MN Mustang Showdown Touranment Peewee B2 Mora Area Hockey
2019-01-25 La Crescent, MN Peewee C Peewee C La Crescent Hockey
2019-01-25 Hermantown, MN Squirt A Squirt A Hermantown Hockey
2019-01-25 Moorhead, MN Tater Tot Classic Squirt A/B Moorhead Youth Hockey
2019-01-25 Owatonna, MN Squirt A/B/C Squirt A/B/C Owatonna Hockey
2019-01-25 Bemidji, MN Squirt B Squirt B Bemidji Hockey
2019-01-25 Duluth, MN Cogden Northern MN Blades of Steel Squirt B Duluth Hockey
2019-01-25 Sauk Centre, MN Squirt B Squirt B Sauk Centre Hockey
2019-01-25 Inver Grove Heights, MN Squirt B/C Squirt B/C Inver Grove Heights Hockey
2019-01-25 Monticello, MN Iceberg Classic Squirt B1/C Moose Youth Hockey
2019-01-25 St Mary's Point, MN Jim Foley's Outdoor Classic Squirt C St Mary's Point Hockey
2019-01-25 Walker, MN Squirt C Squirt C Walker Youth Hockey
2019-01-25 Grand Forks, ND Bantam Tournament Bantam Grand Forks Hockey
2019-01-25 New Richmond, WI Cally Briggs Memorial 10UB New Richmond Hockey
2019-01-25 New Richmond, WI Cally Briggs Memorial 12UB New Richmond Hockey
2019-01-25 River Falls, WI 14U Blackcat Classic 15U River Falls Hockey
2019-01-25 Superior, WI Great Lakes Pond Hockey Classic Bantam Superior Hockey
2019-01-25 Hudson, WI Raider Classic Junior Gold Hudson Hockey
2019-01-25 Green Bay, WI George Wrobel Peewee and Squirt Fox River Classic Peewee C Green Bay Hockey
2019-01-25 Eau Claire, WI Michael Huges Squirt A/B/C Tournament Squirt A/B/C Eau Claire Hockey
2019-01-25 Green Bay, WI George Wrobel Peewee and Squirt Fox River Classic Squirt C Green Bay Hockey
2019-01-26 Hibbing, MN 8U/6U Girls Jamoboree 8U/6U Hibbing Hockey
2019-01-26 New Ulm, MN Mite Jamobree Mites New Ulm Youth Hockey
2019-01-26 Moose Lake, MN Peewee A Peewee A Moose Lake Hockey
2019-01-26 Fergus Falls, MN Peewee B Peewee B Fergus Falls Hockey
2019-01-26 Brookings, SD Termite Jamboree Mites Brookings Rangers
2019-01-27 Winona, MN Mite Jamboree Mites Winona Hockey
2019-01-31 White Bear Lake, MN Moose Goheen Tournament Squirt A White Bear Lake Hockey
2019-01-31 Buffalo, MN Buffalo Stampede Squirt B/C Buffalo Hockey