Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2021-01-01 Eagan, MN Carter Weber Memorial Cup PeeWee B1 & Bantam B1 Eagan Hockey
2021-01-01 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Bantam B, Bantam B2 Alexandria Hockey
2021-01-01 Crookston, MN Crookston Squirt B Crookston Hockey
2021-01-01 Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake Squirt A, Squirt B Devils Lake Hockey
2021-01-01 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls Blue Line Battle Bantam B Thief River Falls Hockey
2021-01-01 Roseau, MN Stan Ostby Bantam A/AA Tournament Bantam AA Roseau Hockey
2021-01-01 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing PeeWee A Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-01-02 Eden Prairie, MN Border Battle Junior Gold B Eden Prairie Hockey
2021-01-02 Fargo, ND SCHEELS Girls International Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Fargo Hockey
2021-01-03 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Squirt C Bemidji Hockey
2021-01-03 Crookston, MN Crookston Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B Crookston Hockey
2021-01-03 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Girls 15U A Moorhead Hockey
2021-01-03 New Ulm, MN New Ulm Bantam B2 New Ulm Hockey
2021-01-03 Rochester, MN YHH Founders Cub PeeWee AA, PeeWee A YHH Founders Cup
2021-01-04 Moose Lake, MN Mite Jamboree Mite Moose Lake Hockey
2021-01-07 Anoka, MN Anoka Classic PeeWee AA, PeeWee A, PeeWee B1, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C Anoka Hockey
2021-01-07 Bloomington, MN Squirt Shootout Squirt A, B, & C Bloomington Hockey
2021-01-08 New Richmond, WI Tiger Winter Classic PeeWee C, Squirt C New Richmond Hockey
2021-01-08 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Bantam B, PeeWee B Grand Forks Hockey
2021-01-08 Luverne, MN Luverne PeeWee B PeeWee B Luverne Hockey
2021-01-08 New Ulm, MN New Ulm PeeWee A New Ulm Hockey
2021-01-08 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Bantam A Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-01-08 Duluth, MN DAHA Mid-Winter Classic Bantam C Duluth Hockey
2021-01-08 Duluth, MN Duluth Heights Squirt Tournament Squirt B Duluth Hockey
2021-01-08 Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls Squirt B Fergus Falls Hockey
2021-01-08 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Bantam B Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-01-08 La Crescent, MN La Crescent Bantam B1 La Crescent Hockey
2021-01-08 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Freeze Squirt B1, Squirt B2 Wayzata Hockey
2021-01-08 River Falls, WI River Falls PeeWee A, B2, & C River Falls Hockey
2021-01-08 Roseau, MN Dave Wensloff Squirt A Tournament Squirt A Roseau Hockey
2021-01-08 Somerset, WI Somerset Squirt B1, Squirt C Somerset Hockey
2021-01-08 St. Paul, MN Ice Breaker Tournament Squirt B, Squirt C St Paul Hockey
2021-01-08 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament PeeWee A Superior Hockey
2021-01-08 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls Big Cat Classic PeeWee B Thief River Falls Hockey
2021-01-08 Owatonna, MN Owatonna PeeWee A & B Owatonna Hockey
2021-01-08 Little Falls, MN Little Falls PeeWee A, PeeWee B Little Falls Hockey
2021-01-08 Hudson, WI Raider Classic PeeWee A, B2, & C Hudson Hockey
2021-01-08 Proctor, MN Proctor PeeWee B1 Proctor Hockey
2021-01-09 Edina, MN 43rd Annual John E. Reimann Tournament Junior Gold B, Junior Gold 16 Edina Hockey
2021-01-10 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B Albert Lea Hockey
2021-01-10 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B Alexandria Hockey
2021-01-10 Moorhead, MN Moorhead PeeWee AA, PeeWee A Moorhead Hockey
2021-01-10 Osseo Maple Grove, MN Winter Face-Off Classic PeeWee A, PeeWee B1 Osseo Maple Grove Hockey
2021-01-14 New Richmond, WI Kittel/Parin POW/MIA Memorial Bantam A, Bantam B2 New Richmond Hockey
2021-01-15 Fargo, ND Buffalo Wild Wings Woodchipper Classic PeeWee B, PeeWee B1 Fargo Hockey
2021-01-15 Crookston, MN Crookston Bantam B Crookston Hockey
2021-01-15 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament PeeWee B1 Superior Hockey
2021-01-15 New Ulm, MN New Ulm Squirt A New Ulm Hockey
2021-01-15 Rochester, MN Rochester Bantam AA & A Rochester Hockey
2021-01-15 Proctor, MN Proctor PeeWee A Proctor Hockey
2021-01-15 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Bantam AA Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-01-15 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Bantam B2 Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-01-15 Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls Bantam B Fergus Falls Hockey
2021-01-15 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Bantam AA, Bantam A, PeeWee AA, PeeWee A Alexandria Hockey
2021-01-15 Warroad, MN Hockeytown USA Bantam B Tournament Bantam B Warroad Hockey
2021-01-15 Brooklyn Park, MN 37th annual January Pirate Classic PeeWee B, PeeWee C North Metro Hockey
2021-01-15 Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake PeeWee A, PeeWee B Devils Lake Hockey
2021-01-15 Marshall, MN Prairie Shootout PeeWee A, PeeWee B Marshall Hockey
2021-01-15 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Squirt C Moorhead Hockey
2021-01-15 Roseau, MN Dick Johnson PeeWee A/AA Tournament PeeWee AA, PeeWee A Roseau Hockey
2021-01-15 South St. Paul, MN Cowtown Classic PeeWee B2, PeeWee C South St Paul Hockey
2021-01-15 Bemidji, MN Bemidji PeeWee B1 Bemidji Hockey
2021-01-15 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic PeeWee A & B1 Willmar Hockey
2021-01-15 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Squirt Classic Squirt A, Squirt B, Squirt B1 Grand Forks Hockey
2021-01-17 Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls PeeWee B Fergus Falls Hockey
2021-01-17 Forest Lake, MN Ranger Classic Girls 15U A Forest Lake Hockey
2021-01-17 New Hope, MN Knockdown at New Hope Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B1, Girls 10U B2 Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2021-01-17 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Jr. Gold Invitational Junior Gold A Wayzata Hockey
2021-01-17 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Girls 12U A Albert Lea Hockey
2021-01-18 Somerset, WI Mite Jamboree Mite Somerset Hockey
2021-01-22 Crookston, MN Crookston PeeWee B Crookston Hockey
2021-01-22 Duluth, MN Skate on the Edge Squirt B Duluth Hockey
2021-01-22 Fargo, ND Buffalo Wild Wings Woodchipper Classic Bantam B, Bantam B1 Fargo Hockey
2021-01-22 Rochester, MN Rochester Bantam B1, Bantam B2 Rochester Hockey
2021-01-22 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Bantam B Superior Hockey
2021-01-22 Luverne, MN Luverne Squirt A Squirt A Luverne Hockey
2021-01-22 New Ulm, MN New Ulm Bantam B New Ulm Hockey
2021-01-22 Bloomington, MN Cupid Classic Girls 15U B, Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Bloomington Hockey
2021-01-22 Blaine, MN YHH Squirtacular Squirts YHH Squirtacular
2021-01-22 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Bantam B1 Grand Forks Hockey
2021-01-22 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls Squirt A Thief River Falls Hockey
2021-01-22 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Squirt A Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-01-22 Proctor, MN Proctor Bantam A Proctor Hockey
2021-01-22 Roseau, MN Dave Wensloff PeeWee B Tournament PeeWee B Roseau Hockey
2021-01-22 Owatonna, MN Owatonna Squirt A, Squirt B, Squirt C Owatonna Hockey
2021-01-22 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Squirt B Bemidji Hockey
2021-01-22 River Falls, WI River Falls Squirt B, Squirt C River Falls Hockey
2021-01-23 Moose Lake, MN Moose Lake PeeWee B Moose Lake Hockey
2021-01-23 Stillwater, MN Skate for the Roses Girls 15U A, Girls 15U B, Girls 12U A, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Stillwater Hockey
2021-01-24 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Girls 15U A Alexandria Hockey
2021-01-24 Crookston, MN Crookston Girls 10U B Crookston Hockey
2021-01-24 Duluth, MN Portman Skate on the Edge Squirt B Duluth Hockey
2021-01-24 Minneapolis, MN Winter Storm Tournament Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B Minneapolis Hockey
2021-01-24 New Richmond, WI Cally Briggs Memorial Girls 12U B, Girls 10U B New Richmond Hockey
2021-01-24 Osseo Maple Grove, MN Girls Cabin Fever Classic Girls 15U B, Girls 12U B, Girls 12U B2 Osseo Maple Grove Hockey
2021-01-24 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Classic Junior Gold B, Junior Gold 16 Wayzata Hockey
2021-01-24 Rochester, MN Shannon Cup Girls 15U A, Girls 12U B, Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Rochester Hockey
2021-01-24 Superior, WI Great Lakes Pond Hockey Classic Adult Men, Adult Women Great Lakes Pond Hockey
2021-01-24 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls Girls 10U B Thief River Falls Hockey
2021-01-25 Faribault, MN Faribault Mite Faribault Hockey
2021-01-25 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Girls 8U/6U Jamboree Girls 8U Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-01-28 Eden Prairie, MN Winter Classic Bantam B2, Bantam C Eden Prairie Hockey
2021-01-29 Bemidji, MN Bemidji PeeWee B2 Bemidji Hockey
2021-01-29 Duluth, MN Zenith City Invitational Bantam B2, PeeWee B2 Duluth Hockey
2021-01-29 Duluth, MN Woodland Outdoor Classic Squirt B Duluth Hockey
2021-01-29 Duluth, MN DAHA Mid-Winter Classic PeeWee C Duluth Hockey
2021-01-29 Forest Lake, MN Ranger Classic Squirt B2, Squirt C Forest Lake Hockey
2021-01-29 Little Falls, MN Little Falls Bantam A, Bantam B Little Falls Hockey
2021-01-29 Fargo, ND Buffalo Wild Wings Woodchipper Classic Bantam A, PeeWee A Fargo Hockey
2021-01-29 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament PeeWee AA & A Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-01-29 La Crescent, MN La Crescent Squirt B La Crescent Hockey
2021-01-29 Luverne, MN Luverne Mite/Mini Jamboree Mites/Mini Mites Luverne Hockey
2021-01-29 Moorhead, MN Moorhead PeeWee A Moorhead Hockey
2021-01-29 Proctor, MN Proctor Bantam B Proctor Hockey
2021-01-29 Red Wing, MN Shiver River PeeWee B PeeWee B Red Wing Hockey
2021-01-29 Red Wing, MN Shiver River PeeWee C PeeWee C Red Wing Hockey
2021-01-29 New Ulm, MN New Ulm 10UB/12UB New Ulm Hockey
2021-01-31 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Squirt A, Squirt B Albert Lea Hockey
2021-01-31 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament PeeWee B2 Alexandria Hockey
2021-01-31 Fargo, ND SCHEELS Girls International Girls 15U A, Girls 15U B Fargo Hockey
2021-01-31 Faribault, MN Faribault Squirt A, Squirt B Faribault Hockey
2021-01-31 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Junior Gold B Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-01-31 Marshall, MN Squadron Classic Squirt A, Squirt B Marshall Hockey
2021-01-31 Osseo Maple Grove, MN Girls Cabin Fever Classic Girls 10U B, Girls 10U B2 Osseo Maple Grove Hockey
2021-01-31 Roseau, MN Roseau Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B Roseau Hockey
2021-01-31 Walker, MN City on the Bay Hockey Tournament Squirt B2 Walker Hockey
2021-01-31 Waseca, MN Tracy Rae Jevning 12U/10U Tournament Girls 12U, Girls 10U Waseca Hockey