Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2020-02-01 Moose Lake, MN Moose Lake Squirt B Moose Lake Hockey
2020-02-05 Edina, MN 35th Annual Bob O'Connor Tournament Bantam B2, Bantam C, PeeWee B2, PeeWee C, Squirt A, Squirt B1, Squirt B2, Squirt C Edina Hockey
2020-02-06 Eden Prairie, MN Prelude to the Playoffs Girls 15U A, Girls 15U B Eden Prairie Hockey
2020-02-07 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Squirt C Albert Lea Hockey
2020-02-07 Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake Squirt A, Squirt B Devils Lake Hockey
2020-02-07 Duluth, MN / Superior, WI Twin Ports Super Junior Gold B Tournament Junior Gold B Duluth Hockey
2020-02-07 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Bantam A, PeeWee A Grand Forks Hockey
2020-02-07 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Squirt B Grand Rapids Hockey
2020-02-07 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Mite, Mini-Mite Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2020-02-07 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Girls 12U A Moorhead Hockey
2020-02-07 New Hope, MN 33rd annual New Hope Invitational Bantam A, PeeWee A, Squirt A Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2020-02-07 River Falls, WI River Falls Bantam C River Falls Hockey
2020-02-07 Warroad, MN Hockeytown USA Girls 10U & 12U Tournament Girls 12U, Girls 10U Warroad Hockey
2020-02-08 Hudson, WI Girls U18 Jamboree Girls 8U Hudson Hockey
2020-02-08 New Ulm, MN Mite Jamboree Mite New Ulm Hockey
2020-02-08 Waseca, MN Al Kunz Memorial Mite Jamboree Mite Waseca Hockey
2020-02-13 Fargo, ND Squirt International B Squirt B Fargo Hockey
2020-02-13 Somerset, WI Somerset Junior Gold B, Junior Gold 16 Somerset Hockey
2020-02-14 Duluth, MN Northern Blades of Steel Squirt B Duluth Hockey
2020-02-14 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Madness PeeWee C, Squirt C Eden Prairie Hockey
2020-02-14 River Falls, WI River Falls Bantam B River Falls Hockey
2020-02-14 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Squirt B Superior Hockey
2020-02-14 Warroad, MN Hockeytown USA Squirt A & B Tournament Squirt A, Squirt B Warroad Hockey
2020-02-15 Alexandria, MN Mite Jamboree Mite Alexandria Hockey
2020-02-15 Hudson, WI Raider Classic Bantam A Hudson Hockey
2020-02-15 New Richmond, WI Mite Invitational Mite New Richmond Hockey
2020-02-20 Fargo, ND Squirt International B1 Squirt B1 Fargo Hockey
2020-02-21 Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake Mite Devils Lake Hockey
2020-02-21 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Meltdown Girls 10U A, Girls 10U B1 Eden Prairie Hockey
2020-02-21 Faribault, MN Faribault Squirt C Faribault Hockey
2020-02-21 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Girls 10U B Grand Rapids Hockey
2020-02-21 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Bantam C, PeeWee C Moorhead Hockey
2020-02-21 Owatonna, MN Owatonna Bantam C, PeeWee C Owatonna Hockey
2020-02-21 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Mite Superior Hockey
2020-02-27 Fargo, ND Squirt International A Squirt A Fargo Hockey