Start Date Location Title Level Site
2019-02-01 Cloquet, MN U10B Flamingo Tournament 10UB Cloquet Hockey
2019-02-01 Hermantown PeeWee A PeeWee A Hermantown Area Youth Hockey
2019-02-01 Little Falls, MN Little Falls 12U Tournament 12UA & 12UB Little Falls Hockey
2019-02-01 Maple Grove, MN Girls Cabin Feber Classic 10U OMG Hockey
2019-02-01 Roseau, MN Girls 12U 10U Roseau Hockey
2019-02-01 Waseca, MN Girls 10U/12U 10U Waseca Hockey
2019-02-01 Maple Grove, MN Girls Cabin Feber Classic 12U OMG Hockey
2019-02-01 Roseau, MN Girls 12U 12U Roseau Hockey
2019-02-01 Waseca, MN Girls 10U/12U 12U Waseca Hockey
2019-02-01 Detroit Lakes, MN Girls 12UB 12UB Detroit Lakes Hockey
2019-02-01 Crookston, MN Girls 15U 15U Crookston Blue Line
2019-02-01 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Bantam B1 Breezy Point Sports
2019-02-01 Duluth, MN Zenith City Invitational Bantam B2 Duluth Hockey
2019-02-01 Hastings, MN The River Rumble Bantam C & Peewee C Bantam C Hastings Hockey
2019-02-01 Oakdale, MN Tartan Cup Bantam C Tartan Hockey
2019-02-01 Owatonna, MN Bantam C & Peewee C Bantam C Owatonna Hockey
2019-02-01 Luverne, MN Mite/Mini Mite Mites Luverne Hockey
2019-02-01 Hermantown, MN Peewee A Peewee A Hermantown Hockey
2019-02-01 International Falls, MN Peewee A Peewee A International Falls Hockey
2019-02-01 Moorhead, MN Curly Fry Classic Peewee B Moorhead Youth Hockey
2019-02-01 Winona, MN Peewee B & Squirt B Peewee B Winona Hockey
2019-02-01 Bemidji, MN Peewee B2 Peewee B2 Bemidji Hockey
2019-02-01 Duluth, MN Zenith City Invitational Peewee B2 Duluth Hockey
2019-02-01 St Cloud, MN St Cloud Peewee B2 Tournament Peewee B2 St Cloud Hockey
2019-02-01 Hastings, MN The River Rumble Bantam C & Peewee C Peewee C Hastings Hockey
2019-02-01 Oakdale, MN Tartan Cup Peewee C Tartan Hockey
2019-02-01 Owatonna, MN Bantam C & Peewee C Peewee C Owatonna Hockey
2019-02-01 Thief River Falls, MN Squirt A Squirt A Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-02-01 Albert Lea, MN Squirt A & B Squirt A/B Albert Lea Hockey
2019-02-01 Faribault, MN Squirt A/B Squirt A/B Faribault Hockey
2019-02-01 Marshall, MN Squirt A/B Squirt A/B Marshall Hockey
2019-02-01 Austin, MN Austin Packer Classic Squirt A/B/C Austin Youth Hockey
2019-02-01 Coon Rapids, MN Squirt B1 Squirt B Coon Rapids Hockey
2019-02-01 Warroad, MN Squirt B Squirt B Warroad Youth Hockey
2019-02-01 Winona, MN Peewee B & Squirt B Squirt B Winona Hockey
2019-02-01 Mankato, MN Squirt B & C Squirt B/C Mankato Hockey
2019-02-01 Brainerd, MN Squirt B1/B2 Squirt B1/B2 Brainerd Hockey
2019-02-01 La Crescent, MN Squirt C Squirt C La Crescent Hockey
2019-02-01 Oakdale, MN Tartan Cup Squirt C Tartan Hockey
2019-02-01 Grand Forks, ND Peewee A Peewee A Grand Forks Hockey
2019-02-01 Bismarck, ND Capitals Cup Squirt A/B Bismarck Boosters
2019-02-01 Devils Lake, ND John & Pat Olsen Memorial Squirt Tournament Squirt A/B Devils Lake Hockey
2019-02-01 Brookings, SD Girls U19 Peewee A/B Brookings Rangers
2019-02-01 Grantsburg, WI Junior Gold A/B Junior Gold Grantsburg Hockey
2019-02-02 Fergus Falls, MN Peewee C Peewee C Fergus Falls Hockey
2019-02-02 Moose Lake, MN Squirt B Squirt B Moose Lake Hockey
2019-02-02 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Squirt B/C Willmar Hockey
2019-02-07 Eden Prairie, MN Prelude to the Playoffs 15UA & B Eden Prairie Hockey
2019-02-07 Edina, MN 33rd Annual Bob O'Connor Tournament Bantam B2 & C Edina Hornets Hockey
2019-02-07 Edina, MN 33rd Annual Bob O'Connor Tournament Pewee B2 & C Edina Hornets Hockey
2019-02-07 Edina, MN 33rd Annual Bob O'Connor Tournament Squirt A, B & C Edina Hornets Hockey
2019-02-07 Superior, WI Jr Gold B Junior Gold Superior Hockey
2019-02-08 Cloquet, MN MIte 1 & 2 Jamboree Mites Cloquet Hockey
2019-02-08 Hermantown, MN Girls 10 UB 10UB Hermantown Hockey
2019-02-08 Inver Grove Heights, MN Bantam A Bantam A Inver Grove Heights Hockey
2019-02-08 New Hope, MN New Hope Invitational Bantam A Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-02-08 Silver Bay, MN Bantam A Bantam A Silver Bay Hockey
2019-02-08 Lakeville, MN Lakeville Cougar Classic Bantam B2 Lakeville Hockey
2019-02-08 Duluth, MN Twin Ports Jr Gold Junior Gold Duluth Hockey
2019-02-08 Hibbing, MN Mite Jamobree (Half Ice) Mite Hibbing Hockey
2019-02-08 Hibbing, MN Mini-Mite Jamboree (Cross-ice) Mite Hibbing Hockey
2019-02-08 Hibbing, MN Mite Jamboree Mites Hibbing Hockey
2019-02-08 New Hope, MN New Hope Invitational Peewee A Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-02-08 New Hope, MN New Hope Invitational Squirt A Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2019-02-08 Warroad, MN Squirt A Squirt A Warroad Youth Hockey
2019-02-08 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Squirt B Breezy Point Sports
2019-02-08 East Grand Forks, MN Squirt B Squirt B East Grand Forks Hockey
2019-02-08 Luverne, MN Squirt B Squirt B Luverne Hockey
2019-02-08 Thief River Falls, MN Squirt B Squirt B Thief River Falls Hockey
2019-02-08 Albert Lea, MN Squirt C Squirt C Albert Lea Hockey
2019-02-08 Grand Forks, ND Peewee B Peewee B Grand Forks Hockey
2019-02-08 Brookings, SD Squirt A & B Squirt A/B Brookings Rangers
2019-02-08 Mitchell, SD Squirt A & B Squirt A/B Mitchell Marlins Hockey
2019-02-08 Green Bay, WI Maryan Robinson Girls Tournament 10U Green Bay Hockey
2019-02-08 Green Bay, WI Maryan Robinson Girls Tournament 12U Green Bay Hockey
2019-02-08 Green Bay, WI Maryan Robinson Girls Tournament 15 U Green Bay Hockey
2019-02-08 Siren, WI Bantam Bantam Burnett Blizzard Hockey
2019-02-08 Eau Claire, WI Holiday Inn Battle of the Blades Bantam A/B/C Eau Claire Hockey
2019-02-08 River Falls, WI Bantam B Bantam B River Falls Hockey
2019-02-08 Grantsburg, WI Squirt Squirts Grantsburg Hockey
2019-02-09 Crookston, MN Mite Jamboree Mites Crookston Blue Line
2019-02-09 Waseca, MN Mite Jamboree Mites Waseca Hockey
2019-02-09 Hudson, WI Raider Classic 8U Hudson Hockey
2019-02-10 Walker, MN Mite Jamboree Mites Walker Youth Hockey
2019-02-15 Grand Rapids, MN Girls 10UA/B 10UA/B Grand Rapids Hockey
2019-02-15 Hermantown, MN Mite 1 Jamboree Mites Hermantown Hockey
2019-02-15 Moorhead, MN Mashup Peewee B2 Moorhead Youth Hockey
2019-02-15 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Madness Peewee C & Squirt C Peewee C Eden Prairie Hockey
2019-02-15 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Peewee C Breezy Point Sports
2019-02-15 Eden Prairie, MN Prairie Madness Peewee C & Squirt C Squirt C Eden Prairie Hockey
2019-02-15 Devils Lake, ND Mikal Wakefield Memorial Mite Tournament Mites Devils Lake Hockey
2019-02-15 Grand Forks, ND Mite Classic Mites Grand Forks Hockey
2019-02-15 River Falls, WI Bantam A Bantam A River Falls Hockey
2019-02-15 Green Bay, WI George Heimbuch Tundra Tussle Bantam B Green Bay Hockey
2019-02-15 Somerset, WI Junior Gold B Junior Gold B Somerset Hockey
2019-02-15 Somerset, WI Jr Gold 16U Jr Gold 16U Somerset Hockey
2019-02-15 Eagle River, WI Peewee A & B Peewee A/B Eagle River Hockey
2019-02-15 Green Bay, WI George Heimbuch Tundra Tussle Peewee B Green Bay Hockey
2019-02-15 Baldwin, WI Squirt B Squirt B Baldwin Youth Hockey
2019-02-15 Green Bay, WI George Heimbuch Tundra Tussle Squirt B Green Bay Hockey
2019-02-15 Superior, WI Squirt B Squirt B Superior Hockey
2019-02-16 Hudson, WI Raider Classic Bantam A Hudson Hockey
2019-02-16 New Richmond, WI Mite Jamboree Mites New Richmond Hockey
2019-02-22 Hermantown, MN Mite 2 Jamboree Mites Hermantown Hockey
2019-02-22 Winona, MN Peewee C & Squirt C Peewee C Winona Hockey
2019-02-22 International Falls, MN Squirt B Squirt B International Falls Hockey
2019-02-22 Virginia, MN Eric Marwick Squirt Tournament Squirt B Virigina Hockey
2019-02-22 Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point Ice Fest Squirt C Breezy Point Sports
2019-02-22 Faribault, MN Squirt C Squirt C Faribault Hockey
2019-02-22 Winona, MN Peewee C & Squirt C Squirt C Winona Hockey
2019-02-22 Siren, WI Girls 14U/15U 15U Burnett Blizzard Hockey
2019-02-22 Superior, WI Mite 2 Mites Superior Hockey
2019-02-22 Baldwin, WI Peewee B Peewee B Baldwin Youth Hockey
2019-02-22 Eagle River, WI Squirt A & B Squirt A/B Eagle River Hockey
2019-02-22 Grantsburg, WI Girls U16 U15 Grantsburg Hockey
2019-02-22 Hayward, WI Fire on Ice Girls U19 U19 Hayward Hockey
2019-02-23 Fergus Falls, MN Girls 8U Jamboree 8U Fergus Falls Hockey