skip navigation

Staff Rankings: February 18, 2013 Presented By Walser

By Tony Scott, 02/18/13, 2:00PM CST

Share


Check out this month’s YHH special offers from Walser by clicking this link.

Bantam AA: 1. Edina 2. Wayzata 3. Prior Lake 4. Elk River 5. Stillwater  6. Centennial 7. Grand Rapids 8. Burnsville  9. Hermantown 10.  Eden Prairie

Bantam A: 1. Mahtomedi 2. Wayzata 3.  Edina 4. Armstrong 5. Bloomington Kennedy 6. Hutchinson 7. Crow River 8. Hopkins  9. Detroit Lakes 10. Spring Lake Park

Bantam B: 1. Wayzata Navy 2. Edina  3. Stillwater Red 4. North Metro 5. Wayzata Blue 6. St. Michael Albertville 7. Tartan 8.  Lakeville South 9. White Bear Orange 10. Moorhead

PeeWee AA: 1. Edina 2. Wayzata 3. Lakeville South 4. Centennial  5. Osseo/Maple Grove  6. Eden Prairie 7.  St. Michael/Albertville 8. Duluth East 9. Prior Lake 10. Minnetonka 10. St. Cloud

PeeWee A: 1. Edina 2. Sibley  3. Orono 4.Minneapolis Storm 5. Tartan 6. Mound Westonka 7. Owatonna  8. Mankato 9. Spring Lake Park 10. Detroit Lakes

PeeWee B: 1. Edina  2. Johnson/Como  3. North Metro  4. Hallock  5. Chaska/Chanhassen 6.  Minnetonka 7. Minneapolis (Purple) 8. Sibley (Black) 9. White Bear Lake (Black) 10. Highland Central

Squirt A: 1. Rosemount 2. Osseo-Maple Grove 3. Andover 4. Chaska/Chanhassen  5.  White Bear Lake 6. Edina (White) 7. Stillwater 8. Blaine  9. Prior Lake 10. Minneapolis

Squirt B: 1. Andover (Black) 2. North Branch  3. Chaska/Chanhassen (Black) 4.  Chaska/Chanhassen (Purple) 5. Minneapolis (Purple) 6. Osseo Maple Grove (Crimson) 7. Stillwater (Red) 8. White Bear Lake (Orange) 9. Duluth (Woodland White) 10. Eden Prairie (Red)

U12A: 1. Edina 2. Farmington 3. Eagan  4. Shakopee 5. Cottage Grove  6. White Bear Lake 7. Roseau  8. Osseo Maple Grove  9. Duluth 10. MW – Crow Riveer

U10A: 1. Brainerd  1. Forest Lake 1. Wayzata 4. Andover 5. Stillwater 6. Edina White 7. Shakopee 8. Eden Prairie 9. Edina Green 10. Farmington

Recent MN YHH News

Siteheader
YouthHockeyHub YHH YouthHockeyHub