Rank | Team | Section |
---|---|---|
1 | Minnetonka | 2AA |
2 | Hill-Murray | 4AA |
3 | Andover | 7AA |
4 | Edina | 6AA |
5 | Moorhead | 8AA |
6 | Centennial-SLP | 5AA |
7 | Benilde-St. Margaret's | 6AA |
8 | Northfield | 1AA |
9 | Lakeville North | 3AA |
10 | Lakeville South | 1AA |
Rank | Team | Section |
---|---|---|
1 | Orono | 5A |
2 | Proctor-Hermantown | 7A |
3 | Academy of Holy Angels | 4A |
4 | Warroad | 8A |
5 | Dodge County | 1A |
6 | Duluth Marshall | 7A |
7 | Mound Westonka-SWC | 5A |
8 | Breck | 5A |
9 | Crookston | 8A |
10 | Simley | 1A |
Rank | Team | District | Last Week | Rank FEB 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edina Green | 6 | WWW | 1 |
2 | Alexandria | 15 | LTW | 2 |
3 | Andover | 9 | WWW | 5 |
4 | Rochester | 9 | LWWL | 3 |
5 | Wayzata Blue | 3 | DNP | 4 |
6 | Stillwater Red | 2 | WWW | 8 |
7 | Duluth | 11 | LLW | 7 |
8 | Minnetonka Black | 6 | LW | 6 |
9 | Woodbury Black | 8 | TW | 9 |
10 | North Wright County | 5 | WWW | 10 |
Rank | Team | District | FEB 5th RANK |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata (Gold) | 3 | 1 |
2 | North Shore | 11 | 2 |
3 | Fairmont | 4 | 3 |
4 | Armstrong Cooper | 3 | 4 |
5 | Grand Rapids-Greenway | 12 | 5 |
6 | Owatonna | 9 | 6 |
7 | Alexandria | 15 | 7 |
8 | Central MN Riverblades | 5 | 8 |
9 | Osseo/Maple Grove (Black) | 3 | 9 |
10 | Brainerd/Little Falls | 15 | NR |
Rank | Team | District | Last Week | Ranking FEB 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centennial/Spring Lake Park | 10 | W | 1 |
2 | Minnetonka | 6 | WWW | 2 |
3 | Chaska/Chanhassen | 6 | L | 3 |
4 | Edina | 6 | LL | 4 |
5 | Woodbury | 8 | WW | 5 |
6 | Orono-Westonka | 3 | WW | 9 |
7 | Grand Rapids-Greenway | 12 | WWW | 6 |
8 | Anoka-Rogers | 10 | LWW | 7 |
9 | Osseo Maple Grove | 3 | TL | 8 |
10 | Warroad | 16 | WW | 10 |
Rank | Team | District | FEB 5th Rank |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnetonka (Blue) | 6 | 4 |
2 | Eagan (Blue) | 8 | 1 |
3 | Cannon River | 9 | 5 |
4 | Elk River | 10 | 3 |
5 | Bemidji | 16 | 2 |
6 | Woodbury Royal | 8 | 6 |
7 | Marshall | 4 | 8 |
8 | Minnetonka (Black) | 6 | 9 |
9 | Orono Westonka | 3 | NR |
10 | Osseo/Maple Grove (White) | 3 | NR |
Rank | Team | District | Last Week | Rank FEB 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osseo-Maple Grove | 3 | WW | 1 |
2 | Blaine | 10 | WWWW | 4 |
3 | Moorhead | 15 | WWWL | 2 |
4 | White Bear Lake | 2 | WL | 3 |
5 | Chaska/Chanhassen | 6 | W | 5 |
6 | Minnetonka | 6 | WWWL | 6 |
7 | Edina Green | 6 | WWLW | 7 |
8 | Stillwater | 2 | WW | 8 |
9 | Edina White | 6 | WW | 9 |
10 | Hastings | 8 | LW | 10 |
10 | Sartell-Sauk Rapids | 5 | DNP | 10 |
Rank | Team | District | Last Week |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apple Valley/Burnsville/Eastview | 8 | WW |
2 | New Prague | 6 | W |
3 | Waseca | 9 | L |
4 | North Shore | 11 | W |
5 | Marshall | 4 | LW |
6 | Osseo/Maple Grove (White) | 3 | W |
7 | Anoka Rogers (White) | 10 | W |
8 | White Bear Lake (Black) | 2 | WWL |
9 | Fergus Falls | 15 | DNP |
10 | Mankato | 9 | W |