Start Date Location Tournament Level Site
2020-10-23 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Bantam A/AA Scrimmage Bantam AA, Bantam A   Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2020-10-30 Delano, MN Halloween Celly Bantam C   Delano Area Hockey
2020-11-06 Coon Rapids, MN Cardinal Clash Bantam AA, Bantam A Coon Rapids Hockey
2020-11-12 Plymouth, MN Wayzata Sniper Classic Bantam B2, Bantam C, Wayzata Hockey
2020-11-13 Luverne, MN Big South Conference Showcase Bantam A Luverne Hockey
2020-11-13 Faribault, MN Faribault Bantam A, Bantam B Faribault Hockey
2020-11-13 Duluth, MN Tommy Williams Invitational Bantam AA Duluth Hockey
2020-11-19 Bloomington, MN Winter Classic Bantam AA, Bantam A, Bantam B1, Bantam B2, Bantam C Bloomington Hockey
2020-11-20 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Bantam A Albert Lea Hockey
2020-11-20 Moorhead, MN Moorhead Bantam B Moorhead Hockey
2020-11-20 Willmar, MN Cardinal Classic Bantam A & B1 Willmar Hockey
2020-11-27 Eagan, MN Thanksgiving Shootout Bantam B2 Eagan Hockey
2020-11-27 Hopkins, MN 44th Annual Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament Bantam A, Bantam B1, Bantam B2 Hopkins Hockey
2020-11-27 Bemidji, MN George Pelawa Memorial Bantam AA Tournament Bantam AA, Bantam A, Bantam B2 Bemidji Hockey
2020-11-27 Eden Prairie, MN First Test of the Best Bantam AA Eden Prairie Hockey
2020-11-27 Roseau, MN Aaron Broten Bantam B Tournament Bantam B Roseau Hockey
2020-11-27 Brooklyn Park, MN 37th annual Thanksgiving Pirate Classic Bantam B North Metro Hockey
2020-11-27 Minneapolis, MN 45th Annual Minneapolis Cup Bantam B1, Bantam B2, Bantam C Minneapolis Hockey
2020-11-29 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Bantam B2 Bemidji Hockey
2020-11-29 Anoka, MN Anoka Classic Bantam AA, A, B1, & B2 Anoka Hockey
2020-12-04 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls Ice Breaker Bantam A Thief River Falls Hockey
2020-12-04 Roseau, MN Center Ice Club Bantam A/AA Tournament Bantam AA, Bantam A Roseau Hockey
2020-12-04 Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea Bantam B Albert Lea Hockey
2020-12-04 Moose Lake, MN Moose Lake Bantam B Moose Lake Hockey
2020-12-04 Bemidji, MN Bemidji Bantam B1 Bemidji Hockey
2020-12-11 Somerset, WI Somerset Bantam B1, Bantam C Somerset Hockey
2020-12-11 Warroad,MN Hockeytown USA Bantam A Tournament Bantam A Warroad Hockey
2020-12-11 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Bantam A Superior Hockey
2020-12-11 Marshall, MN Marshall Bantam A, Bantam B Marshall Hockey
2020-12-13 Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake Bantam B, Bantam B1 Devils Lake Hockey
2020-12-11 Duluth, MN Glen Avon Head of the Lakes Classic Bantam B1 Duluth Hockey
2020-12-18 Red Wing, MN Shiver River Bantam B Bantam B Red Wing Hockey
2020-12-18 Duluth, MN Lake Superior Classic Bantam A Duluth Hockey
2020-12-27 Edina, MN 51st Annual Tradition Invitational Tournament Bantam AA, Bantam A, Bantam B1 Edina Hockey
2021-01-01 Eagan, MN Carter Weber Memorial Cup Bantam B1 Eagan Hockey
2021-01-01 Richmond, MN River Lakes Bantam A River Lakes Stars Hockey
2021-01-01 Roseau, MN Stan Ostby Bantam AA Tournament Bantam AA Roseau Hockey
2021-01-01 Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls Blue Line Battle Bantam B Thief River Falls Hockey
2021-01-01 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Bantam B, Bantam B2 Alexandria Hockey
2021-01-08 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Bantam B, Grand Forks Hockey
2021-01-08 Richmond, MN River Lakes Bantam B River Lakes Stars Hockey
2021-01-08 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Bantam A Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-01-08 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Bantam B Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-01-08 La Crescent, MN La Crescent Bantam B1 La Crescent Hockey
2021-01-08 Duluth, MN DAHA Mid-Winter Classic Bantam C, PeeWee C Duluth Hockey
2021-01-10 Crookston, MN Crookston Bantam B Crookston Hockey
2021-01-14 New Richmond, WI Kittel/Parin POW/MIA Memorial Bantam A, Bantam B2 New Richmond Hockey
2021-01-15 Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls Bantam B Fergus Falls Hockey
2021-01-15 Rochester, MN Rochester Bantam A & B Rochester Hockey
2021-01-15 Grand Rapids, MN Star of the North Tournament Bantam AA Grand Rapids Hockey
2021-01-15 Alexandria, MN Big Ole Hockey Tournament Bantam AA, Bantam A Alexandria Hockey
2021-01-15 Hibbing/Chisholm, MN Hibbing Bantam B2 Hibbing Chisholm Hockey
2021-01-15 Warroad, MN Hockeytown USA Bantam B Tournament Bantam B Warroad Hockey
2021-01-22 Superior, WI Colder by the Lake Tournament Bantam B Superior Hockey
2021-01-22 Fargo, ND Buffalo Wild Wings Woodchipper Classic Bantam B, Bantam B1 Fargo Hockey
2021-01-22 Rochester, MN Rochester Bantam B1, Bantam B2 Rochester Hockey
2021-01-22 New Ulm, MN New Ulm Bantam B New Ulm Hockey
2021-01-22 Proctor, MN Proctor Bantam A Proctor Hockey
2021-01-22 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Bantam B1 Grand Forks Hockey
2021-01-28 Eden Prairie, MN Winter Classic Bantam A, Bantam C Eden Prairie Hockey
2021-01-29 Little Falls, MN Little Falls Bantam A, Bantam B Little Falls Hockey
2021-01-29 Fargo, ND Buffalo Wild Wings Woodchipper Classic Bantam A, PeeWee A Fargo Hockey
2021-01-29 Proctor, MN Proctor Bantam B Proctor Hockey
2021-01-29 Duluth, MN Zenith City Invitational Bantam B2, Duluth Hockey
2021-02-04 Edina, MN 35th Annual Bob O'Connor Tournament Bantam B2, Bantam C Edina Hockey
2021-02-05 New Hope, MN 33rd annual New Hope Invitational Bantam A Armstrong Cooper Hockey
2021-02-05 River Falls, WI River Falls Bantam C River Falls Hockey
2021-02-12 Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks Bantam A Grand Forks Hockey
2021-02-19 River Falls, WI River Falls Bantam B River Falls Hockey
2021-02-19 Hudson, WI Raider Classic Bantam A & B Hudson Hockey